Partidos de pretemporada

Comparte esto:

18/08/18 Palma Futsal 4-1 FC Ciutat de Mallorca (S) 📺
22/08/18 Sporting Sant Joan (S) 2-1 Palma Futsal
25/08/18 AE Bellsport 4-0 La Unión Santa Coloma
25/08/18 FC Barcelona 4-1 Furiani Futsal 🇫🇷 (S)
25/08/18 Inlingua Futsal Mataró 2-0 Sant Cugat (S)
25/08/18 Linyola (S) 10-4 Club Salou FS
25/08/18 Club Manresa FS 2-3 Esparreguera (S)
25/08/18 Recreatiu Manacor 4-3 Urbanitzacions CD (S) 📺
25/08/18 Sala 5 Martorell 4-4 CET 10
25/08/18 Broncesval Montcada (S) 4-3 Broncesval Montcada
25/08/18 Barceloneta (S) 2-3 Industrias Santa Coloma
25/08/18 Les Corts UBAE 5-3 Isur Ciutat de Terrassa
28/08/18 CET 10 3-4 FS Ripollet
30/08/18 FS Ripollet 3-3 Industrias Santa Coloma TORNEO RIPOLLET
30/08/18 FC Barcelona Lassa 3-1 Inlingua Futsal Mataró TORNEO RIPOLLET
31/08/18 FS Ripollet 1-5 AE Les Corts UBAE TORNEO RIPOLLET
31/08/18 Inlingua Futsal Mataró 5-0 Club Manresa FS TORNEO RIPOLLET
31/08/18 FC Barcelona Lassa 5-0 Sporting Club París 🇫🇷 TORNEO RIPOLLET
31/08/18 Palma Futsal 3-1 Santiago Futsal TORNEO BURELA BONITA
31/08/18 ElPozo Murcia 4-3 Industrias Santa Coloma TORNEO RIPOLLET
01/09/18 Industrias Santa Coloma 5-3 AE Les Corts UBAE TORNEO RIPOLLET
01/09/18 Jesús Maria Sant Gervasi 7-1 Eixample
01/09/18 Sporting Club París 🇫🇷 2-6 Club Manresa FS TORNEO RIPOLLET
01/09/18 FS Ripollet 0-4 ElPozo Murcia TORNEO RIPOLLET
01/09/18 FC Barcelona Lassa 7-1 Club Manresa FS TORNEO RIPOLLET
01/09/18 AE Bellsport 6-2 Club Gràcia
01/09/18 Penya Esplugues 3-6 CET 10
01/09/18 Sporting Club París 🇫🇷 2-11 Inlingua Futsal Mataró TORNEO RIPOLLET
01/09/18 Burela 3-4 Palma Futsal TORNEO BURELA BONITA
01/09/18 Recreatiu Manacor 1-2 Sineu Atlètic Molí d’en Pau (S) 📺
01/09/18 ElPozo Murcia 3-1 AE Les Corts UBAE TORNEO RIPOLLET
01/09/18 Club Salou FS 5-3 Valls (S)
02/09/18 Industrias Santa Coloma 3-4 Inlingua Futsal Mataró TORNEO RIPOLLET
02/09/18 ElPozo Murcia 2-1 FC Barcelona Lassa TORNEO RIPOLLET
02/09/18 Eixample (S) 3-6 CN Sabadell
02/09/18 CET 10 5-1 Club Gràcia
02/09/18 Broncesval Montcada 4-3 Barri Ca’n Calet (S)
02/09/18 Sala 5 Martorell 5-2 AE Bellsport
02/09/18 Alforja (S) 3-3 Club Salou FS
04/09/18 Palma Futsal 2-4 Sineu Atlètic Molí d’en Pau (S) 📺
04/09/18 Futsal Vicentí 5-6 Sala 5 Martorell
04/09/18 Montornès (S) 4-4 CN Sabadell
04/09/18 La Unión Santa Coloma 4-4 Parets (S)
05/09/18 Recreatiu Manacor 0-7 ETB Calvià Palma Futsal (S) 📺
05/09/18 Club Manresa FS 2-4 Santpedor (S)
08/09/18 FC Barcelona Lassa 2-2 Canet (S)
08/09/18 AE Bellsport 3-1 Play Futsal (S)
08/09/18 Inlingua Futsal Mataró 5-1 FS Ripollet
08/09/18 Palma Futsal 2-3 ETB Calvià Palma Futsal (S)
08/09/18 Muro Futsal (S) 11-1 Recreatiu Manacor
08/09/18 AE Les Corts UBAE 5-1 Sala 5 Martorell
08/09/18 Mediterrani (S) 2-6 Club Salou FS
08/09/18 Club Manresa FS 5-2 Casserres (S)
08/09/18 Sant Joan Despí (S) 13-2 La Unión Santa Coloma
08/09/18 Sant Antoni de Vilamajor (S) 2-6 Broncesval CFS Montcada
09/09/18 Amposta 1-11 Club Salou FS
09/09/18 CET 10 4-1 Jesús Maria SG
09/09/18 Olesa (S) 4-6 CN Sabadell
09/09/18 Manent 0-6 Industrias Santa Coloma
09/09/18 CCR Castelldefels B (S) 1-3 Sala 5 Martorell

Si faltan los partidos de tu equipo, envíanos un E-mail a [email protected] o un whatsapp al 601.305.284

Partidos Pretemporada 2017/18