2ª División

Jornada 24
17/09/2016
Barcelona B Barcelona B 6 1 O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera 4 2 Segovia Futsal Segovia
Cidade de Narón Narón 3 4 FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
FSD Puertollano Puertollano 3 1 Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar
Real Betis Futsal Betis 4 5 ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B
Rivas Futsal Rivas 5 0 Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 5 9 Elche CF Elche
24/09/2016
Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar 4 1 Cidade de Narón Narón
Segovia Futsal Segovia 5 2 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo 1 1 UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 5 3 Rivas Futsal Rivas
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol 5 2 FSD Puertollano Puertollano
25/09/2016
Elche CF Elche 3 5 Real Betis Futsal Betis
ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B 3 4 Barcelona B Barcelona B
01/10/2016
Barcelona B Barcelona B 0 3 Elche CF Elche
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera 2 2 FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
FSD Puertollano Puertollano 4 1 Cidade de Narón Narón
Real Betis Futsal Betis 3 4 Segovia Futsal Segovia
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 4 2 Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol 2 1 ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B
02/10/2016
Rivas Futsal Rivas 2 4 Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar
08/10/2016
Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar 3 5 UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
Cidade de Narón Narón 1 3 Rivas Futsal Rivas
Segovia Futsal Segovia 4 6 Barcelona B Barcelona B
Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo 3 1 Real Betis Futsal Betis
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 4 2 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
09/10/2016
Elche CF Elche 4 1 O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B 3 1 FSD Puertollano Puertollano
15/10/2016
Barcelona B Barcelona B 7 5 Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera 7 1 Cidade de Narón Narón
ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B 1 1 Elche CF Elche
FSD Puertollano Puertollano 6 5 Rivas Futsal Rivas
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 3 3 Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol 4 3 Segovia Futsal Segovia
16/10/2016
Real Betis Futsal Betis 1 1 FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
21/10/2016
Elche CF Elche 3 1 FSD Puertollano Puertollano
22/10/2016
Cidade de Narón Narón 3 3 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Segovia Futsal Segovia 2 1 ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B
Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo 2 5 O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 3 3 Barcelona B Barcelona B
23/10/2016
Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar 3 3 Real Betis Futsal Betis
Rivas Futsal Rivas 4 4 UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
29/10/2016
Barcelona B Barcelona B 2 2 Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar
FSD Puertollano Puertollano 1 3 UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
Real Betis Futsal Betis 4 3 Cidade de Narón Narón
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 5 4 Rivas Futsal Rivas
Elche CF Elche 5 4 Segovia Futsal Segovia
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol 4 3 FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
30/10/2016
ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B 7 1 Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo
05/11/2016
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera 7 4 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar 9 5 O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
Cidade de Narón Narón 2 7 Barcelona B Barcelona B
Segovia Futsal Segovia 1 0 FSD Puertollano Puertollano
Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo 1 3 Elche CF Elche
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1 2 ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B
Rivas Futsal Rivas 5 2 Real Betis Futsal Betis
11/11/2016
Segovia Futsal Segovia 6 2 Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo
12/11/2016
Barcelona B Barcelona B 6 3 Rivas Futsal Rivas
FSD Puertollano Puertollano 3 3 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Real Betis Futsal Betis 1 5 UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
Elche CF Elche 3 3 FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol 4 1 Cidade de Narón Narón
13/11/2016
ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B 5 2 Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar
18/11/2016
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera 1 3 Barcelona B Barcelona B
19/11/2016
Cidade de Narón Narón 4 7 ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B
Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo 4 4 FSD Puertollano Puertollano
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1 2 Segovia Futsal Segovia
Rivas Futsal Rivas 5 2 O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 2 2 Real Betis Futsal Betis
20/11/2016
Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar 1 5 Elche CF Elche
26/11/2016
ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B 4 4 Rivas Futsal Rivas
FSD Puertollano Puertollano 2 2 Real Betis Futsal Betis
Segovia Futsal Segovia 4 2 Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar
Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo 2 6 FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
Elche CF Elche 3 3 Cidade de Narón Narón
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol 2 3 UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
27/11/2016
Barcelona B Barcelona B 8 4 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
02/12/2016
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera 3 6 ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B
03/12/2016
Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar 5 0 Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo
Cidade de Narón Narón 1 4 Segovia Futsal Segovia
FSD Puertollano Puertollano 3 5 FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
Real Betis Futsal Betis 3 3 Barcelona B Barcelona B
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 6 4 O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
04/12/2016
Rivas Futsal Rivas 3 3 Elche CF Elche
09/12/2016
Elche CF Elche 0 1 UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
10/12/2016
Barcelona B Barcelona B 4 3 FSD Puertollano Puertollano
ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B 6 5 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Segovia Futsal Segovia 3 2 Rivas Futsal Rivas
Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo 2 2 Cidade de Narón Narón
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1 4 Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol 8 2 Real Betis Futsal Betis
16/12/2016
Elche CF Elche 5 4 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
17/12/2016
Segovia Futsal Segovia 6 3 UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar 6 5 FSD Puertollano Puertollano
Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo 2 2 Rivas Futsal Rivas
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 4 3 Cidade de Narón Narón
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol 3 3 Barcelona B Barcelona B
18/12/2016
ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B 5 1 Real Betis Futsal Betis
14/01/2017
Real Betis Futsal Betis 3 3 Elche CF Elche
Barcelona B Barcelona B 7 1 ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B
FSD Puertollano Puertollano 1 1 O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera 6 0 Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo
Cidade de Narón Narón 0 2 Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 1 4 Segovia Futsal Segovia
15/01/2017
Rivas Futsal Rivas 4 8 FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
20/01/2017
Elche CF Elche 1 6 Barcelona B Barcelona B
21/01/2017
Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo 1 2 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Segovia Futsal Segovia 6 1 Real Betis Futsal Betis
Cidade de Narón Narón 2 8 FSD Puertollano Puertollano
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1 1 UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B 3 1 O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
22/01/2017
Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar 4 2 Rivas Futsal Rivas
28/01/2017
Barcelona B Barcelona B 1 1 Segovia Futsal Segovia
Real Betis Futsal Betis 3 2 Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera 7 6 Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar
FSD Puertollano Puertollano 1 4 ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 2 7 FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol 0 1 Elche CF Elche
29/01/2017
Rivas Futsal Rivas 6 1 Cidade de Narón Narón
03/02/2017
Elche CF Elche 3 4 ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B
04/02/2017
Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo 2 7 Barcelona B Barcelona B
Segovia Futsal Segovia 3 3 O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar 6 1 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 3 0 Real Betis Futsal Betis
Cidade de Narón Narón 1 4 UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
Rivas Futsal Rivas 6 3 FSD Puertollano Puertollano
11/02/2017
ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B 3 3 Segovia Futsal Segovia
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 9 2 Cidade de Narón Narón
Barcelona B Barcelona B 1 2 FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera 6 5 Rivas Futsal Rivas
Real Betis Futsal Betis 9 4 Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar
FSD Puertollano Puertollano 0 2 Elche CF Elche
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol 7 2 Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo
17/02/2017
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera 2 2 FSD Puertollano Puertollano
18/02/2017
Segovia Futsal Segovia 5 4 Elche CF Elche
Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo 1 3 ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B
Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar 4 6 Barcelona B Barcelona B
Cidade de Narón Narón 1 2 Real Betis Futsal Betis
19/02/2017
Rivas Futsal Rivas 6 6 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 0 2 O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
25/02/2017
Barcelona B Barcelona B 3 0 Cidade de Narón Narón
ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B 6 1 FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 0 4 UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
FSD Puertollano Puertollano 3 4 Segovia Futsal Segovia
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol 2 0 Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar
26/02/2017
Elche CF Elche 3 1 Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo
Real Betis Futsal Betis 5 3 Rivas Futsal Rivas
03/03/2017
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera 4 2 Real Betis Futsal Betis
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 2 3 FSD Puertollano Puertollano
04/03/2017
Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar 1 2 ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B
Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo 3 3 Segovia Futsal Segovia
Cidade de Narón Narón 3 4 O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 4 2 Elche CF Elche
05/03/2017
Rivas Futsal Rivas 2 7 Barcelona B Barcelona B
18/03/2017
Barcelona B Barcelona B 9 1 UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
Segovia Futsal Segovia 3 0 FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
FSD Puertollano Puertollano 6 1 Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo
Real Betis Futsal Betis 13 4 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol 4 0 Rivas Futsal Rivas
19/03/2017
Elche CF Elche 2 1 Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar
ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B 5 2 Cidade de Narón Narón
24/03/2017
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera 6 0 O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
25/03/2017
Cidade de Narón Narón 1 9 Elche CF Elche
Real Betis Futsal Betis 1 1 FSD Puertollano Puertollano
Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar 0 2 Segovia Futsal Segovia
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 5 1 Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 2 5 Barcelona B Barcelona B
26/03/2017
Rivas Futsal Rivas 3 2 ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B
01/04/2017
Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar
ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
Segovia Futsal Segovia Cidade de Narón Narón
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas FSD Puertollano Puertollano
Barcelona B Barcelona B Real Betis Futsal Betis
Elche CF Elche Rivas Futsal Rivas
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
08/04/2017
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera Elche CF Elche
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B
FSD Puertollano Puertollano Barcelona B Barcelona B
Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
Rivas Futsal Rivas Segovia Futsal Segovia
Real Betis Futsal Betis O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
Cidade de Narón Narón Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo Barcelona B Barcelona B Barcelona B 56 24 17 5 2 114 56 +58
2 Logo Segovia Futsal Segovia Futsal Segovia 52 24 16 4 4 84 55 +29
3 Logo ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B ElPozo Murcia B 51 24 16 3 5 89 58 +31
4 Logo UMA Antequera UMA Antequera UMA Antequera 50 24 15 5 4 90 62 +28
5 Logo Elche CF Elche CF Elche 44 24 13 5 6 80 58 +22
6 Logo FS Valdepeñas FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 41 24 12 5 7 74 59 +15
7 Logo O Parrulo Ferrol O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol 39 24 12 3 9 74 69 +5
8 Logo Atlético Mengíbar Atlético Mengíbar At. Mengíbar 30 24 9 3 12 77 77 0
9 Logo Real Betis Futsal Real Betis Futsal Betis 28 24 7 7 10 73 83 -10
10 Logo Rivas Futsal Rivas Futsal Rivas 26 24 7 5 12 87 93 -6
11 Logo FSD Puertollano FSD Puertollano Puertollano 24 24 6 6 12 66 71 -5
12 Logo Tenerife Iberia Toscal Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 20 24 5 5 14 81 116 -35
13 Logo Prone Lugo Prone Lugo Azkar Lugo 8 24 1 5 18 41 103 -62
14 Logo Cidade de Narón Cidade de Narón Narón 3 24 0 3 21 42 112 -70