2ª División B – Grupo 3

Comparte esto:
Jornada 30
15/09/2018
Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida 7 2 Escola Pía Escola Pía
Futsal Mataró Mataró 4 3 Barceloneta Barceloneta
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 2 3 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 4 2 Pallejá FS Pallejá
Club Manresa FS Manresa 7 1 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC 3 3 FS Segorbe Segorbe
Canet FS Canet 3 1 FS Salou Salou
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 10 0 CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur
22/09/2018
FS Segorbe Segorbe 5 9 Futsal Mataró Mataró
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 5 7 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
Escola Pía Escola Pía 2 1 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 1 4 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Barceloneta Barceloneta 4 4 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
23/09/2018
FS Salou Salou 10 3 Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida
Pallejá FS Pallejá 13 2 Canet FS Canet
CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur 2 2 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC
29/09/2018
Futsal Mataró Mataró 4 0 CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 5 3 FS Segorbe Segorbe
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 3 3 FS Salou Salou
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 10 7 Escola Pía Escola Pía
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC 1 3 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Club Manresa FS Manresa 9 4 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
Canet FS Canet 5 3 Barceloneta Barceloneta
30/09/2018
Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida 0 11 Pallejá FS Pallejá
06/10/2018
FS Segorbe Segorbe 1 1 Canet FS Canet
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 2 2 Futsal Mataró Mataró
Pallejá FS Pallejá 4 4 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Barceloneta Barceloneta 5 3 Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 3 4 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC
07/10/2018
FS Salou Salou 6 6 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur 1 4 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
Escola Pía Escola Pía 3 2 Club Manresa FS Manresa
13/10/2018
Escola Pía Escola Pía 7 1 FS Salou Salou
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 4 0 Pallejá FS Pallejá
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 3 2 Barceloneta Barceloneta
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 6 1 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Futsal Mataró Mataró 1 6 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
14/10/2018
Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida 3 2 FS Segorbe Segorbe
Club Manresa FS Manresa 3 3 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC
Canet FS Canet 5 4 CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur
20/10/2018
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 5 2 Canet FS Canet
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC 1 4 Futsal Mataró Mataró
FS Segorbe Segorbe 2 5 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Barceloneta Barceloneta 1 3 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Pallejá FS Pallejá 2 5 Escola Pía Escola Pía
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 1 7 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
21/10/2018
FS Salou Salou 4 5 Club Manresa FS Manresa
CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur 1 1 Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida
27/10/2018
Escola Pía Escola Pía 4 1 Barceloneta Barceloneta
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 5 4 FS Segorbe Segorbe
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 5 4 CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 3 2 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC
Club Manresa FS Manresa 1 2 Futsal Mataró Mataró
Canet FS Canet 9 6 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
28/10/2018
FS Salou Salou 2 8 Pallejá FS Pallejá
Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida 3 6 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
01/11/2018
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 0 2 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
03/11/2018
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 5 7 Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC 1 1 Canet FS Canet
Barceloneta Barceloneta 4 3 FS Salou Salou
04/11/2018
FS Segorbe Segorbe 5 4 Escola Pía Escola Pía
Pallejá FS Pallejá 7 7 Club Manresa FS Manresa
CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur 2 4 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Futsal Mataró Mataró 3 5 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
10/11/2018
Club Manresa FS Manresa 6 8 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
Canet FS Canet 1 7 Futsal Mataró Mataró
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 6 6 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 8 0 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Escola Pía Escola Pía 4 5 CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur
11/11/2018
FS Salou Salou 5 1 FS Segorbe Segorbe
Pallejá FS Pallejá 4 3 Barceloneta Barceloneta
Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida 5 4 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC
17/11/2018
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 3 2 Canet FS Canet
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 2 5 Escola Pía Escola Pía
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC 4 3 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Barceloneta Barceloneta 3 9 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 0 0 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
18/11/2018
FS Segorbe Segorbe 2 7 Pallejá FS Pallejá
CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur 1 5 FS Salou Salou
Futsal Mataró Mataró 4 4 Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida
24/11/2018
Escola Pía Escola Pía 5 3 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 2 4 Futsal Mataró Mataró
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 4 6 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC
Club Manresa FS Manresa 11 1 Canet FS Canet
Barceloneta Barceloneta 3 6 FS Segorbe Segorbe
25/11/2018
FS Salou Salou 3 2 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Pallejá FS Pallejá 8 2 CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur
Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida 3 7 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
01/12/2018
FS Segorbe Segorbe 1 5 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 9 2 Pallejá FS Pallejá
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC 8 4 Escola Pía Escola Pía
Canet FS Canet 13 1 Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 7 6 FS Salou Salou
02/12/2018
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 8 5 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Futsal Mataró Mataró 3 4 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur 2 3 Barceloneta Barceloneta
06/12/2018
FS Segorbe Segorbe 3 1 CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur
08/12/2018
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 6 5 Canet FS Canet
09/12/2018
Barceloneta Barceloneta 3 1 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
FS Salou Salou 3 1 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 3 3 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
Club Manresa FS Manresa 5 2 Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida
Escola Pía Escola Pía 5 2 Futsal Mataró Mataró
Pallejá FS Pallejá 6 4 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
15/12/2018
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 4 2 FS Segorbe Segorbe
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC 5 6 Pallejá FS Pallejá
Canet FS Canet 6 4 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
FS Salou Salou 3 4 Futsal Mataró Mataró
Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida 6 5 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 11 5 Barceloneta Barceloneta
Club Manresa FS Manresa 9 5 CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur
16/12/2018
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 4 1 Escola Pía Escola Pía
22/12/2018
FS Salou Salou 4 5 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
FS Segorbe Segorbe 5 5 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 6 7 Club Manresa FS Manresa
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 13 4 Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida
Escola Pía Escola Pía 7 2 Canet FS Canet
Barceloneta Barceloneta 5 4 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC
23/12/2018
CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur 0 5 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Pallejá FS Pallejá 2 7 Futsal Mataró Mataró
12/01/2019
CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur 0 5 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
FS Segorbe Segorbe 2 3 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 3 6 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Escola Pía Escola Pía 7 2 Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 3 5 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Barceloneta Barceloneta 2 5 Futsal Mataró Mataró
13/01/2019
FS Salou Salou 6 1 Canet FS Canet
Pallejá FS Pallejá 4 5 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
19/01/2019
Futsal Mataró Mataró 4 0 FS Segorbe Segorbe
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC 5 0 CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 5 2 Barceloneta Barceloneta
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 4 3 Escola Pía Escola Pía
Club Manresa FS Manresa 8 4 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Canet FS Canet 5 9 Pallejá FS Pallejá
Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida 7 4 FS Salou Salou
20/01/2019
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 3 2 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
02/02/2019
CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur 0 5 Futsal Mataró Mataró
FS Segorbe Segorbe 1 4 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
Escola Pía Escola Pía 7 4 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 1 9 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Barceloneta Barceloneta 6 4 Canet FS Canet
03/02/2019
Pallejá FS Pallejá 9 6 Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 4 1 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC
FS Salou Salou 8 3 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
09/02/2019
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 5 0 CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 5 7 Pallejá FS Pallejá
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 9 6 FS Salou Salou
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC 1 1 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
Club Manresa FS Manresa 2 6 Escola Pía Escola Pía
Canet FS Canet 6 3 FS Segorbe Segorbe
Futsal Mataró Mataró 2 2 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
10/02/2019
Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida 4 2 Barceloneta Barceloneta
23/02/2019
CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur 0 5 Canet FS Canet
FS Segorbe Segorbe 2 7 Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 4 4 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC 3 5 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Barceloneta Barceloneta 4 3 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 4 3 Futsal Mataró Mataró
24/02/2019
FS Salou Salou 2 3 Escola Pía Escola Pía
Pallejá FS Pallejá 3 2 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
09/03/2019
Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida 5 0 CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur
Futsal Mataró Mataró 5 2 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 7 4 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
Escola Pía Escola Pía 2 2 Pallejá FS Pallejá
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 4 2 FS Segorbe Segorbe
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 3 3 Barceloneta Barceloneta
Club Manresa FS Manresa 5 3 FS Salou Salou
28/03/2019
Canet FS Canet 1 4 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
16/03/2019
CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur 0 5 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
FS Segorbe Segorbe 1 5 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 3 1 Canet FS Canet
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 5 3 Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC 5 8 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
Pallejá FS Pallejá 8 4 FS Salou Salou
Barceloneta Barceloneta 4 1 Escola Pía Escola Pía
17/03/2019
Futsal Mataró Mataró 6 2 Club Manresa FS Manresa
23/03/2019
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 5 0 CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur
Club Manresa FS Manresa 6 6 Pallejá FS Pallejá
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 9 1 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 4 1 Futsal Mataró Mataró
Canet FS Canet 3 4 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC
Escola Pía Escola Pía 4 1 FS Segorbe Segorbe
24/03/2019
Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida 2 7 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
FS Salou Salou 3 2 Barceloneta Barceloneta
06/04/2019
CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur 0 5 Escola Pía Escola Pía
FS Segorbe Segorbe 6 7 FS Salou Salou
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 1 6 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC 5 7 Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida
Barceloneta Barceloneta 5 4 Pallejá FS Pallejá
Futsal Mataró Mataró 1 2 Canet FS Canet
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 7 3 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
07/04/2019
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 7 2 Club Manresa FS Manresa
13/04/2019
FS Salou Salou 5 0 CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur
Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida 2 6 Futsal Mataró Mataró
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 3 1 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 9 3 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
Escola Pía Escola Pía 4 0 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Club Manresa FS Manresa 5 3 Barceloneta Barceloneta
Canet FS Canet 3 2 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
Pallejá FS Pallejá 8 2 FS Segorbe Segorbe
27/04/2019
CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur 0 5 Pallejá FS Pallejá
FS Segorbe Segorbe 7 4 Barceloneta Barceloneta
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 1 6 FS Salou Salou
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 12 6 Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC 6 4 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Canet FS Canet 1 6 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Futsal Mataró Mataró 8 6 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 5 8 Escola Pía Escola Pía
01/05/2019
Barceloneta Barceloneta 5 0 CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 2 6 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
FS Salou Salou 4 4 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
Pallejá FS Pallejá 5 4 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Escola Pía Escola Pía 2 2 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC
Club Manresa FS Manresa 10 3 FS Segorbe Segorbe
Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida 3 2 Canet FS Canet
04/05/2019
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 4 6 Futsal Mataró Mataró
11/05/2019
CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur 0 5 FS Segorbe Segorbe
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 7 2 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 1 1 Barceloneta Barceloneta
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC 3 2 FS Salou Salou
Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida 8 9 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Futsal Mataró Mataró 2 4 Escola Pía Escola Pía
12/05/2019
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 8 3 Pallejá FS Pallejá
Canet FS Canet 1 4 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
18/05/2019
CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur 0 5 Club Manresa FS Manresa
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 6 6 Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 1 2 Canet FS Canet
Escola Pía Escola Pía 3 7 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
Futsal Mataró Mataró 5 1 FS Salou Salou
Pallejá FS Pallejá 7 1 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC
Barceloneta Barceloneta 4 2 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
FS Segorbe Segorbe 0 3 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
25/05/2019
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 5 0 CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur
Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida 5 6 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Canet FS Canet 1 2 Escola Pía Escola Pía
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 4 1 FS Salou Salou
Futsal Mataró Mataró 3 3 Pallejá FS Pallejá
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC 6 4 Barceloneta Barceloneta
Club Manresa FS Manresa 15 6 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 4 3 FS Segorbe Segorbe
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo CCR Castelldefels CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 81 30 26 3 1 163 81 +82
2 Logo Club Manresa FS Club Manresa FS Manresa 66 30 21 3 6 185 111 +74
3 Logo Escola Pía Escola Pía Escola Pía 59 30 19 2 9 126 93 +33
4 Logo Futsal Mataró Futsal Mataró Mataró 58 30 18 4 8 122 82 +40
5 Logo Pallejá FS Pallejá FS Pallejá 56 30 17 5 8 165 118 +47
6 Logo L'Hospitalet Bellsport L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 49 30 15 4 11 139 111 +28
7 Logo Natació Sabadell Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 44 30 13 5 12 139 134 +5
8 Logo CFS La Unión CFS La Unión La Unión SC 40 30 12 4 14 126 132 -6
9 Logo Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 37 30 11 4 15 86 104 -18
10 Logo FS Salou FS Salou Salou 36 30 11 3 16 121 121 0
11 Logo Barceloneta Barceloneta Barceloneta 36 30 11 3 16 99 119 -20
12 Logo Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Restaurant Lo Caragol Lleida Futsal Lleida 36 30 11 3 16 125 175 -50
13 Logo Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola FC 36 30 10 6 14 97 109 -12
14 Logo Canet FS Canet FS Canet 35 30 11 2 17 96 127 -31
15 Logo FS Segorbe FS Segorbe Segorbe 18 30 5 3 22 83 138 -55
16 Logo CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur Ciutat de Terrassa CFS Isur 5 30 1 2 27 30 147 -117