2ª División B – Grupo 3

Comparte esto:
Jornada 27
09/09/2017
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 6 10 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola 1 2 Catgas Energía B Catgas B
Escola Pía Escola Pía 2 5 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 4 4 Denia FS Denia
Canet FS Canet 3 4 FS Salou Salou
Barceloneta Barceloneta 4 4 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
10/09/2017
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 1 9 Pallejá FS Pallejá
06/12/2017
Linyola CFS Linyola 6 9 Futsal Mataró Mataró
16/09/2017
Catgas Energía B Catgas B 9 3 Escola Pía Escola Pía
Denia FS Denia 9 2 Linyola CFS Linyola
Club Manresa FS Manresa 8 5 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola
Pallejá FS Pallejá 7 2 Canet FS Canet
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 9 10 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
17/09/2017
FS Salou Salou 8 3 Barceloneta Barceloneta
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 3 2 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Futsal Mataró Mataró 3 2 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
23/09/2017
Club Manresa FS Manresa 5 3 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 4 5 FS Salou Salou
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola 4 3 Escola Pía Escola Pía
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 4 4 Catgas Energía B Catgas B
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 5 1 Denia FS Denia
Canet FS Canet 2 2 Futsal Mataró Mataró
Barceloneta Barceloneta 4 0 Pallejá FS Pallejá
24/09/2017
Linyola CFS Linyola 5 9 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
30/09/2017
Denia FS Denia 2 7 Canet FS Canet
Escola Pía Escola Pía 4 4 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 7 3 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
01/10/2017
Pallejá FS Pallejá 4 5 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
FS Salou Salou 1 4 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Futsal Mataró Mataró 2 3 Barceloneta Barceloneta
Catgas Energía B Catgas B 7 1 Linyola CFS Linyola
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 6 3 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola
07/10/2017
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola 2 3 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Club Manresa FS Manresa 3 3 Pallejá FS Pallejá
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 7 7 Futsal Mataró Mataró
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 3 7 Catgas Energía B Catgas B
Canet FS Canet 8 9 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
Barceloneta Barceloneta 4 3 Denia FS Denia
08/10/2017
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 12 1 FS Salou Salou
01/11/2017
Linyola CFS Linyola 1 8 Escola Pía Escola Pía
14/10/2017
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 11 4 Linyola CFS Linyola
Escola Pía Escola Pía 4 4 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
Catgas Energía B Catgas B 2 1 Canet FS Canet
Denia FS Denia 5 4 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 7 5 Barceloneta Barceloneta
15/10/2017
Pallejá FS Pallejá 6 2 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
FS Salou Salou 3 2 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola
Futsal Mataró Mataró 3 3 Club Manresa FS Manresa
21/10/2017
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 4 5 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola 5 2 Linyola CFS Linyola
Club Manresa FS Manresa 13 2 Denia FS Denia
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 6 8 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
Barceloneta Barceloneta 4 4 Catgas Energía B Catgas B
22/10/2017
FS Salou Salou 1 8 Pallejá FS Pallejá
Canet FS Canet 1 5 Escola Pía Escola Pía
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 6 3 Futsal Mataró Mataró
28/10/2017
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 8 1 Canet FS Canet
Escola Pía Escola Pía 8 2 Barceloneta Barceloneta
Catgas Energía B Catgas B 5 2 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Denia FS Denia 4 5 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
Futsal Mataró Mataró 4 3 FS Salou Salou
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 3 9 Club Manresa FS Manresa
29/10/2017
Pallejá FS Pallejá 7 3 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola
Linyola CFS Linyola 4 5 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
01/11/2017
Club Manresa FS Manresa 7 3 Catgas Energía B Catgas B
04/11/2017
FS Salou Salou 6 2 Denia FS Denia
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola 4 2 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 2 3 Escola Pía Escola Pía
Canet FS Canet 9 2 Linyola CFS Linyola
Barceloneta Barceloneta 2 2 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
05/11/2017
Pallejá FS Pallejá 4 2 Futsal Mataró Mataró
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 9 1 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
11/11/2017
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 4 5 Canet FS Canet
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 5 4 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Escola Pía Escola Pía 4 4 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Catgas Energía B Catgas B 3 5 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 10 4 FS Salou Salou
Linyola CFS Linyola 4 7 Barceloneta Barceloneta
12/11/2017
Futsal Mataró Mataró 3 3 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola
Denia FS Denia 4 7 Pallejá FS Pallejá
18/11/2017
Futsal Mataró Mataró 9 0 Denia FS Denia
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 4 3 Linyola CFS Linyola
Club Manresa FS Manresa 11 7 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola 4 3 Canet FS Canet
Pallejá FS Pallejá 5 1 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
Barceloneta Barceloneta 5 1 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
19/11/2017
FS Salou Salou 2 4 Catgas Energía B Catgas B
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 1 1 Escola Pía Escola Pía
25/11/2017
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 2 2 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Linyola CFS Linyola 2 8 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Escola Pía Escola Pía 10 7 FS Salou Salou
Catgas Energía B Catgas B 8 5 Pallejá FS Pallejá
Denia FS Denia 2 0 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 2 5 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
Canet FS Canet 3 2 Barceloneta Barceloneta
26/11/2017
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 3 4 Futsal Mataró Mataró
02/12/2017
Futsal Mataró Mataró 1 1 Catgas Energía B Catgas B
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 4 8 Canet FS Canet
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola 4 4 Barceloneta Barceloneta
Denia FS Denia 6 6 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
Club Manresa FS Manresa 7 2 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
03/12/2017
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 9 1 Linyola CFS Linyola
FS Salou Salou 4 7 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Pallejá FS Pallejá 2 3 Escola Pía Escola Pía
09/12/2017
Catgas Energía B Catgas B 4 4 Denia FS Denia
Escola Pía Escola Pía 4 4 Futsal Mataró Mataró
Canet FS Canet 2 9 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Barceloneta Barceloneta 2 4 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola 4 9 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
12/01/2018
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 6 7 Pallejá FS Pallejá
13/01/2018
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 3 6 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
Linyola CFS Linyola 3 5 FS Salou Salou
16/12/2017
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 1 3 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola
Denia FS Denia 2 4 Escola Pía Escola Pía
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 5 1 Catgas Energía B Catgas B
17/12/2017
Futsal Mataró Mataró 4 7 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
FS Salou Salou 3 3 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
Pallejá FS Pallejá 7 1 Linyola CFS Linyola
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 4 4 Canet FS Canet
Club Manresa FS Manresa 11 1 Barceloneta Barceloneta
23/12/2017
Futsal Mataró Mataró 3 1 Linyola CFS Linyola
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 2 1 Barceloneta Barceloneta
FS Salou Salou 5 0 Canet FS Canet
Denia FS Denia 0 6 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Club Manresa FS Manresa 6 5 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Catgas Energía B Catgas B 4 0 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola
Pallejá FS Pallejá 5 4 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 2 5 Escola Pía Escola Pía
20/01/2018
Linyola CFS Linyola 3 6 Denia FS Denia
Escola Pía Escola Pía 5 1 Catgas Energía B Catgas B
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 10 5 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 3 7 Futsal Mataró Mataró
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 4 3 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola 6 6 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Canet FS Canet 2 7 Pallejá FS Pallejá
Barceloneta Barceloneta 4 5 FS Salou Salou
27/01/2018
FS Salou Salou 2 6 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 8 3 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Escola Pía Escola Pía 2 0 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola
Catgas Energía B Catgas B 7 1 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Denia FS Denia 0 5 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 2 9 Linyola CFS Linyola
28/01/2018
Pallejá FS Pallejá 8 5 Barceloneta Barceloneta
Futsal Mataró Mataró 1 1 Canet FS Canet
03/02/2018
Canet FS Canet 5 0 Denia FS Denia
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 5 4 Escola Pía Escola Pía
Linyola CFS Linyola 3 4 Catgas Energía B Catgas B
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 3 10 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 3 3 Pallejá FS Pallejá
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola 3 6 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
Barceloneta Barceloneta 3 1 Futsal Mataró Mataró
06/02/2018
Club Manresa FS Manresa 6 0 FS Salou Salou
10/02/2018
Denia FS Denia 0 5 Barceloneta Barceloneta
Futsal Mataró Mataró 2 3 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Catgas Energía B Catgas B 4 4 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 5 5 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola
FS Salou Salou 1 3 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
Escola Pía Escola Pía 9 4 Linyola CFS Linyola
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 3 3 Canet FS Canet
11/02/2018
Pallejá FS Pallejá 9 3 Club Manresa FS Manresa
17/02/2018
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 5 0 Denia FS Denia
Linyola CFS Linyola 1 5 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 2 2 Escola Pía Escola Pía
Club Manresa FS Manresa 7 1 Futsal Mataró Mataró
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 5 3 Pallejá FS Pallejá
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola 3 6 FS Salou Salou
Canet FS Canet 4 5 Catgas Energía B Catgas B
Barceloneta Barceloneta 7 2 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
25/02/2018
Pallejá FS Pallejá 5 3 FS Salou Salou
Futsal Mataró Mataró 2 4 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
Denia FS Denia 0 5 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Linyola CFS Linyola 0 2 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola
Catgas Energía B Catgas B 2 2 Barceloneta Barceloneta
Escola Pía Escola Pía 9 0 Canet FS Canet
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 8 2 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 2 7 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
03/03/2018
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 5 0 Denia FS Denia
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 2 1 Catgas Energía B Catgas B
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 5 0 Linyola CFS Linyola
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola 5 2 Pallejá FS Pallejá
Club Manresa FS Manresa 5 4 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
Barceloneta Barceloneta 2 4 Escola Pía Escola Pía
04/03/2018
FS Salou Salou 6 3 Futsal Mataró Mataró
20/03/2018
Canet FS Canet 2 5 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
11/03/2018
Futsal Mataró Mataró 5 4 Pallejá FS Pallejá
Denia FS Denia 0 5 FS Salou Salou
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 2 2 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola
Linyola CFS Linyola 6 6 Canet FS Canet
Escola Pía Escola Pía 6 7 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Catgas Energía B Catgas B 3 5 Club Manresa FS Manresa
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 1 1 Barceloneta Barceloneta
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 4 5 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
24/03/2018
Pallejá FS Pallejá 5 0 Denia FS Denia
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 2 0 Catgas Energía B Catgas B
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola 4 1 Futsal Mataró Mataró
Club Manresa FS Manresa 2 2 Escola Pía Escola Pía
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 6 1 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
25/03/2018
FS Salou Salou 10 5 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
12/04/2018
Canet FS Canet 1 2 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
14/04/2018
Barceloneta Barceloneta 6 4 Linyola CFS Linyola
07/04/2018
Denia FS Denia 0 5 Futsal Mataró Mataró
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 4 4 Barceloneta Barceloneta
Linyola CFS Linyola 2 5 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 6 4 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Escola Pía Escola Pía 6 3 CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
Catgas Energía B Catgas B 4 2 FS Salou Salou
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 3 6 Pallejá FS Pallejá
08/04/2018
Canet FS Canet 2 0 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola
21/04/2018
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola 5 0 Denia FS Denia
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 4 3 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Club Manresa FS Manresa 12 3 Linyola CFS Linyola
Barceloneta Barceloneta 6 3 Canet FS Canet
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 2 2 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
22/04/2018
FS Salou Salou 1 7 Escola Pía Escola Pía
Pallejá FS Pallejá 2 4 Catgas Energía B Catgas B
Futsal Mataró Mataró 3 5 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
28/04/2018
Barceloneta Barceloneta Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola
Canet FS Canet CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF Club Manresa FS Manresa
Linyola CFS Linyola CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport FS Salou Salou
Escola Pía Escola Pía Pallejá FS Pallejá
Catgas Energía B Catgas B Futsal Mataró Mataró
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell Denia FS Denia
12/05/2018
CFS La Unión La Unión SC Barceloneta Barceloneta
Club Manresa FS Manresa Canet FS Canet
CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
FS Salou Salou Linyola CFS Linyola
Pallejá FS Pallejá L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Futsal Mataró Mataró Escola Pía Escola Pía
Denia FS Denia Catgas Energía B Catgas B
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola
19/05/2018
Barceloneta Barceloneta Club Manresa FS Manresa
Canet FS Canet CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF FS Salou Salou
Linyola CFS Linyola Pallejá FS Pallejá
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport Futsal Mataró Mataró
Escola Pía Escola Pía Denia FS Denia
Catgas Energía B Catgas B Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo CCR Castelldefels CCR Castelldefels Castelldefels 63 27 20 3 4 130 73 +57
2 Logo Club Manresa FS Club Manresa FS Manresa 62 27 19 5 3 176 94 +82
3 Logo Pallejá FS Pallejá FS Pallejá 53 27 17 2 8 140 88 +52
4 Logo Escola Pía Escola Pía Escola Pía 52 27 15 7 5 127 81 +46
5 Logo L'Hospitalet Bellsport L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 51 27 15 6 6 141 110 +31
6 Logo Catgas Energía B Catgas Energía B Catgas B 48 27 14 6 7 103 80 +23
7 Logo CFS La Unión CFS La Unión La Unión SC 40 27 12 4 11 112 103 +9
8 Logo FS Salou FS Salou Salou 37 27 12 1 14 103 125 -22
9 Logo Barceloneta Barceloneta Barceloneta 37 27 10 7 10 98 101 -3
10 Logo Natació Sabadell Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 35 27 11 2 14 139 154 -15
11 Logo Futsal Mataró Futsal Mataró Mataró 34 27 9 7 11 94 95 -1
12 Logo Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola 32 27 9 5 13 82 94 -12
13 Logo Canet FS Canet FS Canet 26 27 7 5 15 88 117 -29
14 Logo Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 23 27 5 8 14 82 117 -35
15 Logo Denia FS Denia FS Denia 15 27 4 3 20 56 139 -83
16 Logo Linyola CFS Linyola CFS Linyola 4 27 1 1 25 77 177 -100