Liga Regional Mallorca

Comparte esto:
Jornada 24
05/10/2017
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 4 4 Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B
07/10/2017
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 2 4 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
Nou Llevant FS Llevant 5 5 Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer
UD Plasol Plasol 1 5 Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan
08/10/2017
Alaró FS B Alaró B 4 3 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic 0 3 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
11/10/2017
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 5 4 UD Plasol Plasol
12/10/2017
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B 0 9 Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic
14/10/2017
Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan 4 1 Alaró FS B Alaró B
Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's 6 1 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
15/10/2017
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 5 6 Nou Llevant FS Llevant
Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer 4 4 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
21/10/2017
Alaró FS B Alaró B 3 2 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
UD Plasol Plasol 11 4 Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 1 4 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 1 4 Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan
22/10/2017
Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic 8 2 Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer
23/10/2017
Nou Llevant FS Llevant 3 1 Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's
28/10/2017
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B 3 4 Alaró FS B Alaró B
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 2 5 Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic
Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer 5 5 UD Plasol Plasol
Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's 2 3 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
31/10/2017
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 3 10 Nou Llevant FS Llevant
09/11/2017
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 4 3 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
04/11/2017
Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan 5 0 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
UD Plasol Plasol 8 1 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
05/11/2017
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 0 3 Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 3 0 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic 2 5 Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's
Alaró FS B Alaró B 3 5 Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer
09/11/2017
Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's 5 6 UD Plasol Plasol
11/11/2017
Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer 5 6 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B 1 9 Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 2 7 Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 3 3 Alaró FS B Alaró B
Nou Llevant FS Llevant 8 5 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
16/11/2017
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 8 4 Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B
18/11/2017
Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan 9 1 Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer
Alaró FS B Alaró B 2 4 Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 0 4 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
19/11/2017
Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic 4 2 Nou Llevant FS Llevant
21/11/2017
UD Plasol Plasol 6 4 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
25/11/2017
Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer 3 2 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 2 5 Alaró FS B Alaró B
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 2 4 Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan
Nou Llevant FS Llevant 9 6 UD Plasol Plasol
Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's 7 4 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
29/11/2017
Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic 5 4 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
30/11/2017
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 3 2 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
01/12/2017
Alaró FS B Alaró B 3 5 Nou Llevant FS Llevant
02/12/2017
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B 6 4 Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer
Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan 4 4 Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 8 4 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
UD Plasol Plasol 3 1 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
07/12/2017
Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's 3 3 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
09/12/2017
Nou Llevant FS Llevant 9 1 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 9 3 Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B
Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic 6 4 UD Plasol Plasol
10/12/2017
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 3 3 Alaró FS B Alaró B
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 0 8 Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan
14/12/2017
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 7 0 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
15/12/2017
Alaró FS B Alaró B 3 2 Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic
16/12/2017
Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer 2 3 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan 9 2 Nou Llevant FS Llevant
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B 0 11 Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 5 5 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
12/01/2018
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 2 3 Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B
13/01/2018
Nou Llevant FS Llevant 2 4 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 1 8 Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan
Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's 4 2 Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer
UD Plasol Plasol 3 4 Alaró FS B Alaró B
14/01/2018
Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic 6 4 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
18/01/2018
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 7 2 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
19/01/2018
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 7 1 Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's
20/01/2018
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B 0 6 Nou Llevant FS Llevant
Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer 7 3 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan 3 1 Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic
27/02/2018
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 7 4 UD Plasol Plasol
03/02/2018
Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer 2 8 Nou Llevant FS Llevant
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B 0 6 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 4 2 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan 11 1 UD Plasol Plasol
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 4 5 Alaró FS B Alaró B
08/03/2018
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 4 2 Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic
09/02/2018
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 2 4 Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer
10/02/2018
Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic 6 0 Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B
Nou Llevant FS Llevant 2 3 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 4 2 Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's
11/02/2018
Alaró FS B Alaró B 2 6 Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan
17/03/2018
UD Plasol Plasol 8 5 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
15/02/2018
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 5 3 Alaró FS B Alaró B
Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's 1 4 Nou Llevant FS Llevant
17/02/2018
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B 0 6 UD Plasol Plasol
Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan 5 0 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer 4 5 Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 2 1 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
22/02/2018
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 3 4 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
24/02/2018
Alaró FS B Alaró B 6 0 Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 5 3 Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's
Nou Llevant FS Llevant 4 7 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
25/02/2018
Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic 5 3 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
05/04/2018
UD Plasol Plasol 8 4 Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer
01/03/2018
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 3 2 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
03/03/2018
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B 0 6 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 3 2 UD Plasol Plasol
Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer 7 4 Alaró FS B Alaró B
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 1 3 Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan
Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's 6 6 Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic
10/03/2018
Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan 6 0 Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B
11/03/2018
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 5 6 Nou Llevant FS Llevant
Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic 6 3 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
22/03/2018
UD Plasol Plasol 6 6 Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's
12/04/2018
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 6 0 Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer
13/04/2018
Alaró FS B Alaró B 3 3 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
15/03/2018
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 3 7 UD Plasol Plasol
17/03/2018
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B 0 6 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer 4 5 Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 4 1 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's 10 0 Alaró FS B Alaró B
Nou Llevant FS Llevant 6 7 Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic
22/03/2018
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 4 2 Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer
24/03/2018
Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan 7 2 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
Alaró FS B Alaró B 3 2 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
UD Plasol Plasol 7 8 Nou Llevant FS Llevant
27/03/2018
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 2 11 Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic
05/04/2018
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 5 1 Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's
07/04/2018
Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer 6 0 Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B
Nou Llevant FS Llevant 4 2 Alaró FS B Alaró B
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 1 5 UD Plasol Plasol
Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's 2 3 Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan
08/04/2018
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 3 5 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
28/04/2018
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 18:00 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
12/04/2018
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 2 1 Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's
14/04/2018
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B 0 6 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan 7 1 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
UD Plasol Plasol 3 7 Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 5 6 Nou Llevant FS Llevant
15/04/2018
Alaró FS B Alaró B 3 2 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
19/04/2018
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 5 2 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
21/04/2018
Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's 6 0 Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B
Nou Llevant FS Llevant 3 5 Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 6 5 Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer
22/04/2018
Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic 7 1 Alaró FS B Alaró B
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 4 5 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
28/04/2018
Alaró FS B Alaró B UD Plasol Plasol
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic
Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx Nou Llevant FS Llevant
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's
12/05/2018
Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer
Nou Llevant FS Llevant Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan
UD Plasol Plasol CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo Just Just Sant Joan Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan 64 22 21 1 0 130 31 +99
2 Logo Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic 49 22 16 1 5 117 66 +51
3 Logo Nou Llevant FS Nou Llevant FS Llevant 43 22 14 1 7 118 90 +28
4 Logo Racing Club Andratx FS Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 43 21 14 1 6 81 58 +23
5 Logo AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 41 22 13 2 7 82 66 +16
6 Logo Alaró FS B Alaró FS B Alaró B 33 23 10 3 10 70 89 -19
7 Logo UD Plasol UD Plasol Plasol 32 22 10 2 10 114 104 +10
8 Logo Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's 28 22 8 4 10 91 72 +19
9 Logo CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 25 22 8 1 13 82 91 -9
10 Logo Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer 21 22 6 3 13 83 106 -23
11 Logo Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 16 22 4 4 14 66 95 -29
12 Logo Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 12 22 4 0 18 56 116 -60
13 Logo Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B 10 22 3 1 18 31 137 -106