Liga Regional Mallorca

Jornada 7
05/10/2017
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 4 4 Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B
07/10/2017
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 2 4 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
Nou Llevant FS Llevant 5 5 Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer
UD Plasol Plasol 1 5 Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan
08/10/2017
Alaró FS B Alaró B 4 3 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic 0 3 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
11/10/2017
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 5 4 UD Plasol Plasol
12/10/2017
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B 0 9 Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic
14/10/2017
Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan 4 1 Alaró FS B Alaró B
Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's 6 1 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
15/10/2017
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 5 6 Nou Llevant FS Llevant
Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer 4 4 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
21/10/2017
Alaró FS B Alaró B 3 2 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
UD Plasol Plasol 11 4 Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 1 4 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 1 4 Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan
22/10/2017
Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic 8 2 Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer
23/10/2017
Nou Llevant FS Llevant 3 1 Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's
28/10/2017
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B 3 4 Alaró FS B Alaró B
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 2 5 Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic
Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer 5 5 UD Plasol Plasol
Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's 2 3 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
31/10/2017
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 3 10 Nou Llevant FS Llevant
09/11/2017
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 4 3 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
04/11/2017
Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan 5 0 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
UD Plasol Plasol 8 1 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
05/11/2017
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 0 3 Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 3 0 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic 2 5 Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's
Alaró FS B Alaró B 3 5 Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer
09/11/2017
Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's 5 6 UD Plasol Plasol
11/11/2017
Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer 5 6 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B 1 9 Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 2 7 Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 3 3 Alaró FS B Alaró B
Nou Llevant FS Llevant 8 5 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
16/11/2017
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 8 4 Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B
18/11/2017
Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan 9 1 Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer
Alaró FS B Alaró B 2 4 Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 0 4 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
19/11/2017
Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic 4 2 Nou Llevant FS Llevant
21/11/2017
UD Plasol Plasol 21:30 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
25/11/2017
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic
Nou Llevant FS Llevant UD Plasol Plasol
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves Alaró FS B Alaró B
Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan
Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
02/12/2017
UD Plasol Plasol Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
Alaró FS B Alaró B Nou Llevant FS Llevant
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer
09/12/2017
Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic UD Plasol Plasol
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent Alaró FS B Alaró B
Nou Llevant FS Llevant CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan
Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B
16/12/2017
Alaró FS B Alaró B Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan Nou Llevant FS Llevant
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's
Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
13/01/2018
UD Plasol Plasol Alaró FS B Alaró B
Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan
Nou Llevant FS Llevant Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B
Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer
20/01/2018
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala UD Plasol Plasol
Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B Nou Llevant FS Llevant
Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's
03/02/2018
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer Nou Llevant FS Llevant
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic
Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan UD Plasol Plasol
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala Alaró FS B Alaró B
10/02/2018
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's
Nou Llevant FS Llevant AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer
Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B
UD Plasol Plasol Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
Alaró FS B Alaró B Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan
17/02/2018
Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's Nou Llevant FS Llevant
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B UD Plasol Plasol
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx Alaró FS B Alaró B
Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
24/02/2018
Nou Llevant FS Llevant Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's
Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
UD Plasol Plasol Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer
Alaró FS B Alaró B Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
03/03/2018
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar UD Plasol Plasol
Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer Alaró FS B Alaró B
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan
10/03/2018
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent Nou Llevant FS Llevant
Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
UD Plasol Plasol Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's
Alaró FS B Alaró B AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer
Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B
17/03/2018
Nou Llevant FS Llevant Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves UD Plasol Plasol
Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's Alaró FS B Alaró B
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
24/03/2018
Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
UD Plasol Plasol Nou Llevant FS Llevant
Alaró FS B Alaró B Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's
Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer
07/04/2018
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent UD Plasol Plasol
Nou Llevant FS Llevant Alaró FS B Alaró B
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B
14/04/2018
UD Plasol Plasol Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic
Alaró FS B Alaró B Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala Nou Llevant FS Llevant
Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
21/04/2018
Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic Alaró FS B Alaró B
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Nou Llevant FS Llevant Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer
28/04/2018
Alaró FS B Alaró B UD Plasol Plasol
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic
Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx Nou Llevant FS Llevant
Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's
12/05/2018
Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer
Nou Llevant FS Llevant Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan
UD Plasol Plasol CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo Just Just Sant Joan Just Just Sant Joan Sant Joan 18 6 6 0 0 36 5 +31
2 Logo Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic CE Sineu Atlètic 15 7 5 0 2 35 16 +19
3 Logo Nou Llevant FS Nou Llevant FS Llevant 13 6 4 1 1 34 23 +11
4 Logo Racing Club Andratx FS Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 12 6 4 0 2 22 19 +3
5 Logo UD Plasol UD Plasol Plasol 10 6 3 1 2 35 25 +10
6 Logo AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 10 7 3 1 3 23 25 -2
7 Logo Alaró FS B Alaró FS B Alaró B 10 7 3 1 3 20 24 -4
8 Logo Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's Via Tacciolli Bahia's 9 6 3 0 3 23 17 +6
9 Logo Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 8 6 2 2 2 20 22 -2
10 Logo Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer Atletic Son Ferrer 6 7 1 3 3 27 40 -13
11 Logo Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu Manacor B Recreatiu B 4 7 1 1 5 19 45 -26
12 Logo CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 3 6 1 0 5 13 24 -11
13 Logo Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 0 5 0 0 5 8 30 -22