Liga Regional Mallorca

Comparte esto:
Jornada 9
08/11/2018
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 4 0 Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B
09/11/2018
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 9 0 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
10/11/2018
UD Plasol Plasol 4 5 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions 5 4 Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B
11/11/2018
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 1 5 AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI
02/12/2018
Son Oliva Son Oliva 7 5 Interplà FC Interplà FC
15/11/2018
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 5 2 Son Oliva Son Oliva
16/11/2018
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 2 5 Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions
Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B 6 6 UD Plasol Plasol
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 5 2 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B 1 8 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
18/11/2018
AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI 5 4 Interplà FC Interplà FC
22/11/2018
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 7 5 AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI
23/11/2018
Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B 2 4 Son Oliva Son Oliva
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 4 1 Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 1 3 Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions
Interplà FC Interplà FC 2 4 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
29/11/2018
UD Plasol Plasol 6 6 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
30/11/2018
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 3 5 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B 7 4 Interplà FC Interplà FC
01/12/2018
Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions 10 3 UD Plasol Plasol
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 6 5 Son Oliva Son Oliva
02/12/2018
AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI 6 1 Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 2 1 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
07/12/2018
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 6 4 UD Plasol Plasol
Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B 2 4 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 2 6 Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions
Interplà FC Interplà FC 3 5 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
09/12/2018
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 5 0 Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B
11/12/2018
AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI 3 3 Son Oliva Son Oliva
12/12/2018
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 3 4 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
13/12/2018
UD Plasol Plasol 8 2 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
14/12/2018
Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B 4 4 Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 2 2 Son Oliva Son Oliva
15/12/2018
Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions 6 0 Interplà FC Interplà FC
16/12/2018
AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI 5 2 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
20/12/2018
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 7 0 Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions
AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI 6 4 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
21/12/2018
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 7 1 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B 3 1 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
Son Oliva Son Oliva 6 2 Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B
22/12/2018
Interplà FC Interplà FC 9 6 UD Plasol Plasol
10/01/2019
UD Plasol Plasol 4 9 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
11/01/2019
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 7 3 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B 2 5 AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI
12/01/2019
Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions 9 0 Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 2 4 Interplà FC Interplà FC
13/01/2019
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 2 5 Son Oliva Son Oliva
17/01/2019
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 21:15 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI 21:45 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
18/01/2019
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 21:00 Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 21:00 Interplà FC Interplà FC
Son Oliva Son Oliva 21:00 Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions
Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B 21:00 UD Plasol Plasol
26/01/2019
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B
Interplà FC Interplà FC Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B
UD Plasol Plasol Son Oliva Son Oliva
Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
02/02/2019
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions
Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B Interplà FC Interplà FC
Son Oliva Son Oliva Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI UD Plasol Plasol
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
09/02/2019
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala UD Plasol Plasol
Interplà FC Interplà FC Son Oliva Son Oliva
AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
16/02/2019
Interplà FC Interplà FC AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI
Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
UD Plasol Plasol Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Son Oliva Son Oliva Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B
23/02/2019
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala Interplà FC Interplà FC
Son Oliva Son Oliva Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B
AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent UD Plasol Plasol
Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
02/03/2019
Interplà FC Interplà FC Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B
UD Plasol Plasol Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar Son Oliva Son Oliva
09/03/2019
Son Oliva Son Oliva AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI
Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B
Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
UD Plasol Plasol AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent Interplà FC Interplà FC
16/03/2019
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
Son Oliva Son Oliva CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI
Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B
Interplà FC Interplà FC Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves UD Plasol Plasol
23/03/2019
Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B Son Oliva Son Oliva
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B
Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI
UD Plasol Plasol Interplà FC Interplà FC
30/03/2019
Interplà FC Interplà FC Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx UD Plasol Plasol
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Son Oliva Son Oliva Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B
Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions
06/04/2019
Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions Son Oliva Son Oliva
UD Plasol Plasol Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI
Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
Interplà FC Interplà FC AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
13/04/2019
Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
Son Oliva Son Oliva UD Plasol Plasol
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx Interplà FC Interplà FC
AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions
27/04/2019
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B
Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
UD Plasol Plasol AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves Son Oliva Son Oliva
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
Interplà FC Interplà FC Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo Racing Club Andratx FS Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 24 8 8 0 0 46 17 +29
2 Logo Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions 21 8 7 0 1 44 19 +25
3 Logo AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI 19 8 6 1 1 40 24 +16
4 Logo CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 16 8 5 1 2 34 26 +8
5 Logo AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 15 8 5 0 3 42 26 +16
6 Logo Son Oliva Son Oliva Son Oliva 14 8 4 2 2 34 27 +7
7 Logo Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 7 8 2 1 5 21 36 -15
8 Logo Interplà FC Interplà FC Interplà FC 6 8 2 0 6 31 42 -11
9 Logo UD Plasol UD Plasol Plasol 5 8 1 2 5 41 53 -12
10 Logo Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B 5 8 1 2 5 26 39 -13
11 Logo Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B 4 8 1 1 6 13 40 -27
12 Logo Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 3 8 1 0 7 15 38 -23