Liga Regional Mallorca

Comparte esto:
Jornada 22
08/11/2018
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 4 0 Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B
09/11/2018
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 9 0 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
10/11/2018
UD Plasol Plasol 4 5 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions 5 4 Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B
11/11/2018
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 1 5 AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI
02/12/2018
Son Oliva Son Oliva 7 5 Interplà FC Interplà FC
15/11/2018
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 5 2 Son Oliva Son Oliva
16/11/2018
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 2 5 Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions
Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B 6 6 UD Plasol Plasol
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 5 2 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B 1 8 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
18/11/2018
AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI 5 4 Interplà FC Interplà FC
22/11/2018
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 7 5 AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI
23/11/2018
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 1 3 Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 4 1 Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B
Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B 2 4 Son Oliva Son Oliva
Interplà FC Interplà FC 2 4 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
29/11/2018
UD Plasol Plasol 6 6 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
30/11/2018
Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B 7 4 Interplà FC Interplà FC
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 3 5 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
01/12/2018
Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions 10 3 UD Plasol Plasol
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 6 5 Son Oliva Son Oliva
02/12/2018
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 2 1 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI 6 1 Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B
07/12/2018
Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B 2 4 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 6 4 UD Plasol Plasol
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 2 6 Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions
Interplà FC Interplà FC 3 5 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
09/12/2018
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 5 0 Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B
11/12/2018
AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI 3 3 Son Oliva Son Oliva
12/12/2018
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 3 4 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
13/12/2018
UD Plasol Plasol 8 2 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
14/12/2018
Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B 4 4 Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 2 2 Son Oliva Son Oliva
15/12/2018
Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions 6 0 Interplà FC Interplà FC
16/12/2018
AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI 5 2 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
20/12/2018
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 7 0 Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions
AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI 6 4 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
21/12/2018
Son Oliva Son Oliva 6 2 Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 7 1 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B 3 1 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
22/12/2018
Interplà FC Interplà FC 9 6 UD Plasol Plasol
10/01/2019
UD Plasol Plasol 4 9 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
11/01/2019
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 7 3 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B 2 5 AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI
12/01/2019
Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions 9 0 Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 2 4 Interplà FC Interplà FC
13/01/2019
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 2 5 Son Oliva Son Oliva
17/01/2019
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 10 3 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI 4 2 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
18/01/2019
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 4 3 Interplà FC Interplà FC
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 7 8 Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B
Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B 6 5 UD Plasol Plasol
21/01/2019
Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions 3 4 Son Oliva Son Oliva
25/01/2019
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 4 3 Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 3 3 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Interplà FC Interplà FC 1 9 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
26/01/2019
Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions 5 2 AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI
UD Plasol Plasol 4 9 Son Oliva Son Oliva
27/01/2019
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 1 4 Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B
31/01/2019
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 9 3 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
01/02/2019
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 4 4 Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions
02/02/2019
Son Oliva Son Oliva 7 1 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
03/02/2019
Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B 4 4 Interplà FC Interplà FC
Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B 3 2 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI 6 5 UD Plasol Plasol
07/02/2019
Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B 3 7 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
08/02/2019
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 3 7 UD Plasol Plasol
Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B 6 2 Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions
09/02/2019
Interplà FC Interplà FC 4 8 Son Oliva Son Oliva
10/02/2019
AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI 7 4 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 6 1 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
15/02/2019
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 3 6 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Interplà FC Interplà FC 3 5 AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI
UD Plasol Plasol 6 2 Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B
16/02/2019
Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions 2 4 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
17/02/2019
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 8 2 Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B
21/02/2019
Son Oliva Son Oliva 1 2 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
22/02/2019
Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B 3 4 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 8 5 Interplà FC Interplà FC
23/02/2019
Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions 5 7 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI 4 3 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
24/02/2019
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 6 0 UD Plasol Plasol
26/02/2019
Son Oliva Son Oliva 17 2 Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B
26/02/2019
UD Plasol Plasol 2 7 Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions
01/03/2019
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 4 1 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
Son Oliva Son Oliva 7 5 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B 2 6 AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI
Interplà FC Interplà FC 0 7 Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B
06/03/2019
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 4 1 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
08/03/2019
Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B 0 7 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
Son Oliva Son Oliva 2 4 AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 5 1 Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B
09/03/2019
Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions 10 1 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
10/03/2019
UD Plasol Plasol 2 7 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 5 3 Interplà FC Interplà FC
14/03/2019
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 13 3 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
15/03/2019
Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B 2 3 Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B
Son Oliva Son Oliva 3 2 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Interplà FC Interplà FC 4 4 Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions
16/03/2019
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 2 5 AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI
17/03/2019
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 6 5 UD Plasol Plasol
22/03/2019
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 5 2 AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI
Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B 4 5 Son Oliva Son Oliva
23/03/2019
UD Plasol Plasol 11 7 Interplà FC Interplà FC
Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions 2 3 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
24/03/2019
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 6 0 Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 5 6 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
28/03/2019
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 8 9 UD Plasol Plasol
29/03/2019
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 3 2 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B 5 4 Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions
Son Oliva Son Oliva 9 4 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
Interplà FC Interplà FC 4 3 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI 5 2 Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B
04/04/2019
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 5 5 AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI
05/04/2019
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 1 4 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
Interplà FC Interplà FC 3 5 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
06/04/2019
UD Plasol Plasol 6 0 Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B
07/04/2019
Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B 2 6 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
25/04/2019
Son Oliva Son Oliva 6 2 Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions
12/04/2019
CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 6 0 Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent
Son Oliva Son Oliva 8 4 UD Plasol Plasol
Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B 3 5 AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar
13/04/2019
Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B 4 7 Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves
14/04/2019
AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI 2 1 Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions
Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 6 0 Interplà FC Interplà FC
26/04/2019
Interplà FC Interplà FC 11 2 Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B
27/04/2019
Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions 7 3 CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala
AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 8 1 Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx
UD Plasol Plasol 2 4 AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI
Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 6 3 Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B
28/04/2019
Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 1 6 Son Oliva Son Oliva
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo Racing Club Andratx FS Racing Club Andratx FS Andratx 57 22 19 0 3 132 56 +76
2 Logo AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca AD Colegio La Salle Pont d'Inca La Salle PI 53 22 17 2 3 101 67 +34
3 Logo Son Oliva Son Oliva Son Oliva 50 22 16 2 4 126 69 +57
4 Logo AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar Futbol Sala AE S'Alzinar 45 22 15 0 7 110 82 +28
5 Logo CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda CD S'Illot Cala Morlanda S'Illot Cala 36 22 11 3 8 95 78 +17
6 Logo Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa Urbanitzacions 35 22 11 2 9 102 72 +30
7 Logo Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Recreatiu Puigpunyent i Galilea Puigpunyent 27 22 8 3 11 74 92 -18
8 Logo UD Plasol UD Plasol Plasol 20 22 6 2 14 109 132 -23
9 Logo Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sporting Sant Joan CE B Sp Sant Joan B 20 22 6 2 14 75 100 -25
10 Logo Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam CFS Joves d'Inca Kuuzam Joves 15 22 5 0 17 59 115 -56
11 Logo Interplà FC Interplà FC Interplà FC 14 22 4 2 16 83 123 -40
12 Logo Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu At Talleres Miquel B Sineu Atlètic B 14 22 4 2 16 50 130 -80