Liga 3ª División – Grupo 1

Comparte esto:
Jornada 30
22/09/2018
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 3 4 FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt
Jesús María CE Jesús María 6 2 CFS Montsant CFS Montsant
Montcada FS Montcada 3 4 CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera
FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses 2 4 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat 1 2 AEFS Arrels Arrels
FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca 2 2 Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil.
23/09/2018
CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià 5 2 CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró
Ripollet FS Ripollet 8 1 Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona
29/09/2018
CFS Montsant CFS Montsant 4 5 Montcada FS Montcada
Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil. 7 7 Jesús María CE Jesús María
FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt 7 4 FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 2 2 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona 5 0 FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses
30/09/2018
CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera 1 0 CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià
CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró 4 6 Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat
AEFS Arrels Arrels 1 4 Ripollet FS Ripollet
06/10/2018
CFS Montsant CFS Montsant 2 2 Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil.
Jesús María CE Jesús María 1 1 FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt
FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca 1 2 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
Montcada FS Montcada 3 6 CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià
Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat 3 3 CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 3 4 Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona
07/10/2018
Ripollet FS Ripollet 8 5 CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró
23/10/2018
FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses 6 0 AEFS Arrels Arrels
13/10/2018
Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil. 3 3 Montcada FS Montcada
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 1 1 Jesús María CE Jesús María
FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt 3 2 CFS Montsant CFS Montsant
CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera 0 9 Ripollet FS Ripollet
Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona 2 2 FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca
14/10/2018
CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià 6 4 Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat
CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró 2 4 FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses
25/10/2018
AEFS Arrels Arrels 2 2 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
20/10/2018
CFS Montsant CFS Montsant 3 4 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 3 3 CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró
FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca 7 0 AEFS Arrels Arrels
Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil. 2 4 FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt
FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses 3 4 CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera
Ripollet FS Ripollet 9 4 CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià
21/10/2018
Jesús María CE Jesús María 3 4 Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona
Montcada FS Montcada 3 5 Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat
27/10/2018
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 8 4 Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil.
CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera 4 4 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat 3 5 Ripollet FS Ripollet
AEFS Arrels Arrels 4 7 Jesús María CE Jesús María
Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona 3 2 CFS Montsant CFS Montsant
28/10/2018
CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià 3 4 FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses
CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró 6 4 FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca
20/11/2018
FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt 4 0 Montcada FS Montcada
03/11/2018
CFS Montsant CFS Montsant 1 4 AEFS Arrels Arrels
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 6 3 CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià
Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil. 6 2 Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona
Montcada FS Montcada 1 4 Ripollet FS Ripollet
FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses 6 3 Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat
04/11/2018
FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt 6 1 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
Jesús María CE Jesús María 2 2 CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró
04/12/2018
CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera 4 1 FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca
10/11/2018
CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera 5 7 Jesús María CE Jesús María
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 5 4 Montcada FS Montcada
Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat 3 3 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
Ripollet FS Ripollet 7 3 FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses
Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona 1 6 FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt
11/11/2018
CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià 3 2 FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca
CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró 2 2 CFS Montsant CFS Montsant
AEFS Arrels Arrels 2 2 Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil.
17/11/2018
Jesús María CE Jesús María 5 2 CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià
CFS Montsant CFS Montsant 4 0 CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 5 5 Ripollet FS Ripollet
FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca 3 1 Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 2 3 Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona
FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt 8 2 AEFS Arrels Arrels
Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil. 2 1 CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró
18/11/2018
Montcada FS Montcada 4 4 FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses
24/11/2018
Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona 2 2 Montcada FS Montcada
CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera 5 5 Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil.
Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat 1 7 Jesús María CE Jesús María
CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià 3 2 CFS Montsant CFS Montsant
AEFS Arrels Arrels 6 4 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
25/11/2018
CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró 3 3 FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt
FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses 8 2 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
Ripollet FS Ripollet 7 4 FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca
01/12/2018
CFS Montsant CFS Montsant 4 4 Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat
FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca 8 8 FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses
Montcada FS Montcada 3 3 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt 4 4 CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 3 6 CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró
Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil. 5 4 CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià
Jesús María CE Jesús María 2 4 Ripollet FS Ripollet
02/12/2018
Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona 6 6 AEFS Arrels Arrels
13/12/2018
FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses 4 6 Jesús María CE Jesús María
15/12/2018
AEFS Arrels Arrels 3 4 Montcada FS Montcada
CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera 5 2 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 2 7 FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca
Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat 4 4 Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil.
Ripollet FS Ripollet 2 2 CFS Montsant CFS Montsant
CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià 3 3 FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt
16/12/2018
CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró 1 3 Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona
22/12/2018
CFS Montsant CFS Montsant 4 3 FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses
Jesús María CE Jesús María 4 1 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 1 6 CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià
FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt 3 7 Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat
Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil. 4 6 Ripollet FS Ripollet
23/12/2018
Montcada FS Montcada 3 3 FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca
AEFS Arrels Arrels 4 2 CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró
24/01/2019
Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona 3 3 CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera
12/01/2019
FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca 1 1 Jesús María CE Jesús María
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 2 3 CFS Montsant CFS Montsant
CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera 8 3 AEFS Arrels Arrels
Montcada FS Montcada 3 6 CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró
Ripollet FS Ripollet 7 5 FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt
Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat 4 3 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
13/01/2019
CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià 3 3 Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona
FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses 4 2 Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil.
19/01/2019
CFS Montsant CFS Montsant 3 4 FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca
FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt 5 2 FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 1 9 Ripollet FS Ripollet
Jesús María CE Jesús María 4 3 Montcada FS Montcada
Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil. 4 5 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona 4 2 Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat
20/01/2019
CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró 4 2 CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera
AEFS Arrels Arrels 1 2 CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià
26/01/2019
CFS Montsant CFS Montsant 4 4 Jesús María CE Jesús María
FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt 3 3 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 0 6 FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses
CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera 4 1 Montcada FS Montcada
Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil. 4 2 FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca
Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona 2 5 Ripollet FS Ripollet
27/01/2019
CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró 5 2 CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià
AEFS Arrels Arrels 6 3 Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat
02/02/2019
FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca 3 6 FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt
Ripollet FS Ripollet 5 1 AEFS Arrels Arrels
Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat 2 2 CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró
FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses 4 3 Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona
Montcada FS Montcada 1 2 CFS Montsant CFS Montsant
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 8 5 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
Jesús María CE Jesús María 5 3 Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil.
03/02/2019
CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià 1 1 CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera
09/02/2019
FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt 3 3 Jesús María CE Jesús María
CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera 3 3 Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat
Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil. 7 0 CFS Montsant CFS Montsant
AEFS Arrels Arrels 1 2 FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses
Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona 4 4 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
10/02/2019
CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià 6 5 Montcada FS Montcada
CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró 2 8 Ripollet FS Ripollet
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 6 4 FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca
16/02/2019
CFS Montsant CFS Montsant 5 4 FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt
Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat 8 3 CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià
FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses 2 4 CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró
Ripollet FS Ripollet 7 3 CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera
Jesús María CE Jesús María 3 2 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
17/02/2019
Montcada FS Montcada 2 8 Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil.
FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca 1 2 Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona
19/02/2019
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 3 5 AEFS Arrels Arrels
23/02/2019
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 2 1 CFS Montsant CFS Montsant
FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt 7 6 Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil.
CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera 8 7 FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses
Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat 2 3 Montcada FS Montcada
Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona 6 4 Jesús María CE Jesús María
24/02/2019
CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià 3 9 Ripollet FS Ripollet
CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró 3 0 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
26/02/2019
AEFS Arrels Arrels 3 5 FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca
09/03/2019
Jesús María CE Jesús María 6 2 AEFS Arrels Arrels
Montcada FS Montcada 3 7 FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt
CFS Montsant CFS Montsant 2 3 Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona
FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca 3 0 CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró
Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil. 5 7 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses 5 2 CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià
Ripollet FS Ripollet 8 3 Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 4 5 CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera
16/03/2019
FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca 2 2 CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera
Ripollet FS Ripollet 8 3 Montcada FS Montcada
AEFS Arrels Arrels 6 1 CFS Montsant CFS Montsant
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 1 5 FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt
Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat 2 8 FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses
Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona 4 5 Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil.
17/03/2019
CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià 5 2 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró 3 3 Jesús María CE Jesús María
21/03/2019
Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil. 5 0 AEFS Arrels Arrels
23/03/2019
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 8 4 Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat
FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca 8 4 CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià
Jesús María CE Jesús María 8 3 CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera
FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses 10 4 Ripollet FS Ripollet
FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt 7 4 Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona
CFS Montsant CFS Montsant 5 5 CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró
24/03/2019
Montcada FS Montcada 8 3 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
30/03/2019
FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses 3 4 Montcada FS Montcada
CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera 3 0 CFS Montsant CFS Montsant
Ripollet FS Ripollet 15 3 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat 1 4 FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca
Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona 4 3 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
31/03/2019
CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià 3 5 Jesús María CE Jesús María
CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró 2 2 Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil.
AEFS Arrels Arrels 2 7 FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt
06/04/2019
CFS Montsant CFS Montsant 5 2 CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 7 7 FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses
FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca 3 6 Ripollet FS Ripollet
Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil. 8 3 CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 5 2 AEFS Arrels Arrels
07/04/2019
Montcada FS Montcada 6 7 Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona
Jesús María CE Jesús María 7 3 Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat
FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt 5 1 CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró
13/04/2019
AEFS Arrels Arrels 3 7 Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 6 4 Montcada FS Montcada
CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera 4 5 FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt
FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses 5 6 FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca
Ripollet FS Ripollet 8 2 Jesús María CE Jesús María
Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat 5 3 CFS Montsant CFS Montsant
14/04/2019
CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià 4 4 Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil.
CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró 6 0 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
27/04/2019
CFS Montsant CFS Montsant 3 1 Ripollet FS Ripollet
FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca 2 4 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
Jesús María CE Jesús María 4 4 FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses
FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt 8 0 CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 4 6 CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera
Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona 3 8 CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró
Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil. 4 6 Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat
28/04/2019
Montcada FS Montcada 11 5 AEFS Arrels Arrels
11/05/2019
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 2 4 Jesús María CE Jesús María
FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses 1 0 CFS Montsant CFS Montsant
CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera 7 2 Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona
FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca 6 3 Montcada FS Montcada
Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat 2 4 FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt
12/05/2019
CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró 2 3 AEFS Arrels Arrels
CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià 3 2 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
Ripollet FS Ripollet 8 3 Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil.
18/05/2019
CFS Montsant CFS Montsant 3 2 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil. 6 7 FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses
FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt 4 5 Ripollet FS Ripollet
Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 6 3 Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat
Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona 6 1 CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià
19/05/2019
CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró 5 7 Montcada FS Montcada
AEFS Arrels Arrels 1 1 CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera
Jesús María CE Jesús María 4 3 FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca
23/05/2019
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 5 6 Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil.
25/05/2019
Ripollet FS Ripollet 7 3 Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF
FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses 7 5 FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt
Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat 5 2 Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona
CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera 8 5 CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró
FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca 2 4 CFS Montsant CFS Montsant
26/05/2019
CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià 5 6 AEFS Arrels Arrels
Montcada FS Montcada 3 8 Jesús María CE Jesús María
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo Ripollet FS Ripollet FS Ripollet 80 30 26 2 2 198 89 +109
2 Logo FS Arenys de Munt FS Arenys de Munt Arenys de Munt 63 30 19 6 5 146 91 +55
3 Logo Jesús María CE Jesús María CE Jesús María 60 30 17 9 4 133 94 +39
4 Logo FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses FS Vacarisses 49 30 15 4 11 139 115 +24
5 Logo CFS Esparreguera CFS Esparreguera Esparreguera 48 30 13 9 8 113 113 0
6 Logo Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona FSC-Studi Barcelona Grups Arrahona 48 30 14 6 10 105 114 -9
7 Logo Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan de Vilassar FS Sant Joan Vil. 39 30 10 9 11 130 121 +9
8 Logo FS Estel Vallseca FS Estel Vallseca Estel Vallseca 36 30 10 6 14 107 105 +2
9 Logo CFS Ciutat de Mataró CFS Ciutat de Mataró Ciutat Mataró 35 30 9 8 13 102 107 -5
10 Logo CFS Cover Premià de Mar CFS Cover Premià de Mar Cover Premià 34 30 10 4 16 97 130 -33
11 Logo CFS Montsant CFS Montsant CFS Montsant 33 30 9 6 15 78 95 -17
12 Logo Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc La Floresta Olimpyc LF 32 30 10 2 18 92 133 -41
13 Logo AEFS Arrels AEFS Arrels Arrels 31 30 9 4 17 86 132 -46
14 Logo Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat FS Sant Cugat 30 30 8 6 16 103 131 -28
15 Logo Club Gràcia FS Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 28 30 6 10 14 107 134 -27
16 Logo Montcada FS Montcada FS Montcada 26 30 7 5 18 108 140 -32