División de Honor Juvenil – Grupo 6

Comparte esto:
Jornada 26
15/09/2018
CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala 6 3 FS Talavera Talavera
Deporcoslada Deporcoslada 2 5 Inter Inter
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 6 1 Leganés FS Leganés
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid 1 3 Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo 3 5 Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
Navalmoral FS Navalmoral 5 2 Rivas Futsal Rivas
16/09/2018
Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo 3 3 AD Escurialense Escurialense
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB 11 0 Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes
22/09/2018
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara 4 5 AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
FS Talavera Talavera 3 9 UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
AD Escurialense Escurialense 4 9 Navalmoral FS Navalmoral
Inter Inter 4 1 Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo
Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 0 4 Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
23/09/2018
Leganés FS Leganés 3 2 Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles 8 3 Deporcoslada Deporcoslada
Rivas Futsal Rivas 3 4 CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala
28/09/2018
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid 5 4 FS Talavera Talavera
Navalmoral FS Navalmoral 6 6 Inter Inter
29/09/2018
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 10 3 Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes
CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala 9 3 AD Escurialense Escurialense
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB 7 0 Rivas Futsal Rivas
30/09/2018
Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo 5 5 Deporcoslada Deporcoslada
Leganés FS Leganés 7 6 Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo 1 8 Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
06/10/2018
AD Escurialense Escurialense 1 5 UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara 3 2 Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles 4 4 Navalmoral FS Navalmoral
Deporcoslada Deporcoslada 7 1 Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo
Inter Inter 3 5 CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala
FS Talavera Talavera 2 11 AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 2 3 Leganés FS Leganés
07/10/2018
Rivas Futsal Rivas 7 3 Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
13/10/2018
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara 5 4 Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes
CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala 5 8 Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo 4 5 Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB 9 7 Inter Inter
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid 8 4 AD Escurialense Escurialense
Navalmoral FS Navalmoral 8 4 Deporcoslada Deporcoslada
14/10/2018
Leganés FS Leganés 8 1 FS Talavera Talavera
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 6 1 Rivas Futsal Rivas
20/10/2018
AD Escurialense Escurialense 5 8 AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
Deporcoslada Deporcoslada 3 3 CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala
Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 6 4 Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo
FS Talavera Talavera 1 4 Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
21/10/2018
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles 3 4 UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
Inter Inter 3 3 Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo 3 4 Navalmoral FS Navalmoral
Rivas Futsal Rivas 5 2 Leganés FS Leganés
26/10/2018
CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala 0 1 Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo
27/10/2018
Leganés FS Leganés 7 2 AD Escurialense Escurialense
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara 4 4 Rivas Futsal Rivas
Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 4 3 FS Talavera Talavera
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 3 5 Inter Inter
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB 4 3 Deporcoslada Deporcoslada
28/10/2018
Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo 2 2 Navalmoral FS Navalmoral
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid 6 5 Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
03/11/2018
AD Escurialense Escurialense 4 6 Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles 5 1 AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
FS Talavera Talavera 2 3 Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo
Deporcoslada Deporcoslada 1 0 Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
Navalmoral FS Navalmoral 5 3 CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala
04/11/2018
Inter Inter 1 2 Leganés FS Leganés
Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo 1 9 UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
Rivas Futsal Rivas 8 4 Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes
09/11/2018
Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo 3 3 CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala
10/11/2018
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 4 3 Deporcoslada Deporcoslada
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara 5 5 Inter Inter
Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 8 4 AD Escurialense Escurialense
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB 3 4 Navalmoral FS Navalmoral
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid 6 0 Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo
FS Talavera Talavera 5 4 Rivas Futsal Rivas
11/11/2018
Leganés FS Leganés 3 6 Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
17/11/2018
AD Escurialense Escurialense 11 6 FS Talavera Talavera
CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala 2 4 UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles 5 3 Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
Deporcoslada Deporcoslada 7 1 Leganés FS Leganés
Inter Inter 8 3 Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes
Navalmoral FS Navalmoral 5 4 Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
18/11/2018
Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo 5 2 AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
Rivas Futsal Rivas 6 3 Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo
24/11/2018
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 3 Navalmoral FS Navalmoral
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara 5 1 Deporcoslada Deporcoslada
Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 7 9 Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid 3 3 CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala
Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo 1 4 UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
25/11/2018
Leganés FS Leganés 4 4 Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo
FS Talavera Talavera 3 8 Inter Inter
Rivas Futsal Rivas 9 3 AD Escurialense Escurialense
01/12/2018
AD Escurialense Escurialense 5 0 Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles 8 3 FS Talavera Talavera
Deporcoslada Deporcoslada 9 7 Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes
Inter Inter 3 2 Rivas Futsal Rivas
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB 4 4 Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
Navalmoral FS Navalmoral 4 4 Leganés FS Leganés
CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala 0 2 AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
02/12/2018
Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo 0 3 Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
06/12/2018
Leganés FS Leganés 5 2 CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala
Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 8 8 Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo
08/12/2018
AD Escurialense Escurialense 3 9 Inter Inter
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara 2 3 Navalmoral FS Navalmoral
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 2 UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
09/12/2018
FS Talavera Talavera 6 7 Deporcoslada Deporcoslada
Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo 5 2 Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
Rivas Futsal Rivas 2 5 Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
15/12/2018
CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala 6 3 Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles 4 3 AD Escurialense Escurialense
Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo 3 6 FS Talavera Talavera
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB 6 4 Leganés FS Leganés
Deporcoslada Deporcoslada 3 3 Rivas Futsal Rivas
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid 7 2 AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
Navalmoral FS Navalmoral 8 5 Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes
16/12/2018
Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo 2 4 Inter Inter
20/12/2018
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 4 1 Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo
22/12/2018
Inter Inter 1 2 Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
AD Escurialense Escurialense 2 3 Deporcoslada Deporcoslada
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara 4 6 UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 5 7 CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala
Rivas Futsal Rivas 4 0 Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo
23/12/2018
Leganés FS Leganés 2 2 Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
FS Talavera Talavera 7 4 Navalmoral FS Navalmoral
12/01/2019
AD Escurialense Escurialense 3 1 Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara 2 2 Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles 5 2 Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo
Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 5 8 UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
FS Talavera Talavera 6 7 CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala
Leganés FS Leganés 1 6 AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
13/01/2019
Inter Inter 6 3 Deporcoslada Deporcoslada
Rivas Futsal Rivas 5 1 Navalmoral FS Navalmoral
19/01/2019
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid Aplaz. Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes
Deporcoslada Deporcoslada 3 3 Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB 9 0 FS Talavera Talavera
CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala 3 3 Rivas Futsal Rivas
Navalmoral FS Navalmoral 5 4 AD Escurialense Escurialense
20/01/2019
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 4 0 Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo 2 4 Inter Inter
Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo 2 3 Leganés FS Leganés
02/02/2019
AD Escurialense Escurialense 3 5 CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara 2 4 Leganés FS Leganés
Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 7 10 AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
Deporcoslada Deporcoslada 5 1 Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo
Inter Inter 7 4 Navalmoral FS Navalmoral
03/02/2019
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles 4 2 Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo
FS Talavera Talavera 6 6 Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
Rivas Futsal Rivas 1 7 UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
08/02/2019
CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala 20:30 Inter Inter
09/02/2019
Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo 18:00 Deporcoslada Deporcoslada
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB 18:30 AD Escurialense Escurialense
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 19:00 FS Talavera Talavera
Leganés FS Leganés 19:10 Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid 19:30 Rivas Futsal Rivas
Navalmoral FS Navalmoral 20:15 Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
10/02/2019
Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo 13:50 Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
23/02/2019
Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo
Deporcoslada Deporcoslada Navalmoral FS Navalmoral
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala
Inter Inter UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
AD Escurialense Escurialense Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
Rivas Futsal Rivas AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
FS Talavera Talavera Leganés FS Leganés
Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
02/03/2019
Navalmoral FS Navalmoral Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo
CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala Deporcoslada Deporcoslada
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid Inter Inter
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón AD Escurialense Escurialense
Leganés FS Leganés Rivas Futsal Rivas
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara FS Talavera Talavera
Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes
09/03/2019
Navalmoral FS Navalmoral Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo
Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala
Deporcoslada Deporcoslada UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
Inter Inter AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
AD Escurialense Escurialense Leganés FS Leganés
Rivas Futsal Rivas Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
FS Talavera Talavera Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes
16/03/2019
CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala Navalmoral FS Navalmoral
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid Deporcoslada Deporcoslada
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
Leganés FS Leganés Inter Inter
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara AD Escurialense Escurialense
Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes Rivas Futsal Rivas
Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo FS Talavera Talavera
23/03/2019
CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo
Navalmoral FS Navalmoral UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
Deporcoslada Deporcoslada AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles Leganés FS Leganés
Inter Inter Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
AD Escurialense Escurialense Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes
Rivas Futsal Rivas FS Talavera Talavera
06/04/2019
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid Navalmoral FS Navalmoral
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo
Leganés FS Leganés Deporcoslada Deporcoslada
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes Inter Inter
FS Talavera Talavera AD Escurialense Escurialense
Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo Rivas Futsal Rivas
13/04/2019
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo
CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
Navalmoral FS Navalmoral AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo Leganés FS Leganés
Deporcoslada Deporcoslada Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes
Inter Inter FS Talavera Talavera
AD Escurialense Escurialense Rivas Futsal Rivas
27/04/2019
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala
Leganés FS Leganés Navalmoral FS Navalmoral
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo
Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes Deporcoslada Deporcoslada
FS Talavera Talavera Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
Rivas Futsal Rivas Inter Inter
Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo AD Escurialense Escurialense
11/05/2019
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala Leganés FS Leganés
Navalmoral FS Navalmoral Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes
Deporcoslada Deporcoslada FS Talavera Talavera
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles Rivas Futsal Rivas
Inter Inter AD Escurialense Escurialense
18/05/2019
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid
Leganés FS Leganés UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB
Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala
Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes Navalmoral FS Navalmoral
FS Talavera Talavera Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo
Rivas Futsal Rivas Deporcoslada Deporcoslada
AD Escurialense Escurialense Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles
Inter Inter Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo
25/05/2019
Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid Leganés FS Leganés
UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara
CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes
Navalmoral FS Navalmoral FS Talavera Talavera
Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo Rivas Futsal Rivas
Deporcoslada Deporcoslada AD Escurialense Escurialense
Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles Inter Inter
Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo UD Las Rozas Boadilla UD Las Rozas Boadilla UDRB 49 18 16 1 1 111 44 +67
2 Logo Ciudad de Móstoles FS Ciudad de Móstoles FS C. Móstoles 44 18 14 2 2 97 56 +41
3 Logo Navalmoral FS Navalmoral FS Navalmoral 37 18 11 4 3 84 71 +13
4 Logo AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 36 18 12 0 6 87 55 +32
5 Logo Inter Inter Inter 36 18 11 3 4 89 60 +29
6 Logo Leganés FS Leganés FS Leganés 30 18 9 3 6 64 66 -2
7 Logo CD Moprisala Toledo CD Moprisala Toledo Moprisala 28 18 8 4 6 73 66 +7
8 Logo Deporcoslada Deporcoslada Deporcoslada 25 18 7 4 7 72 72 0
9 Logo Ciudad de Nara Ciudad de Nara Ciudad Nara 24 18 7 3 8 64 64 0
10 Logo Atlético Almonacid Atlético Almonacid At. Almonacid 24 17 6 6 5 66 56 +10
11 Logo Rivas Futsal Rivas Futsal Rivas 24 18 7 3 8 69 68 +1
12 Logo Ciudad de Toledo FS Ciudad de Toledo FS Toledo 12 18 3 3 12 41 83 -42
13 Logo AD Escurialense AD Escurialense Escurialense 10 18 3 1 14 67 105 -38
14 Logo Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Sporting Club Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 10 17 3 1 13 78 119 -41
15 Logo FS Talavera FS Talavera Talavera 10 18 3 1 14 67 117 -50
16 Logo Oroquieta Espinillo Oroquieta Espinillo O. Espinillo 9 18 2 3 13 45 72 -27