División de Honor Juvenil – Grupo 5

Comparte esto:
Jornada 26
15/09/2018
Jesús María CE Jesús María 1 4 Les Corts UBAE Les Corts
FS CET 10 CET 10 6 3 Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu
Club Manresa FS Manresa 6 4 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
FS Salou Salou 2 4 FC Barcelona Barcelona
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal 5 1 Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 5 2 Ripollet FS Ripollet
Montcada FS Montcada 3 4 Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 2 3 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
22/09/2018
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 5 2 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu 3 3 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 7 2 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
Les Corts UBAE Les Corts 8 1 Montcada FS Montcada
Ripollet FS Ripollet 5 5 Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell 7 11 FS Salou Salou
23/09/2018
Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró 8 3 FS CET 10 CET 10
FC Barcelona Barcelona 5 2 Jesús María CE Jesús María
29/09/2018
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 3 4 Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu
Club Manresa FS Manresa 2 4 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
FS CET 10 CET 10 1 5 Les Corts UBAE Les Corts
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal 2 2 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Jesús María CE Jesús María 5 1 Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell
Montcada FS Montcada 6 5 FC Barcelona Barcelona
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 2 7 Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró
30/09/2018
FS Salou Salou 6 7 Ripollet FS Ripollet
06/10/2018
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 3 3 Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu 1 5 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 4 2 FS Salou Salou
Les Corts UBAE Les Corts 3 0 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
07/10/2018
FC Barcelona Barcelona 7 4 FS CET 10 CET 10
Ripollet FS Ripollet 5 6 Jesús María CE Jesús María
Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró 6 3 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell 4 1 Montcada FS Montcada
13/10/2018
FS Salou Salou 6 2 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
Club Manresa FS Manresa 6 3 Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 0 2 Les Corts UBAE Les Corts
Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu 2 3 Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró
Jesús María CE Jesús María 3 2 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Montcada FS Montcada 3 2 Ripollet FS Ripollet
FS CET 10 CET 10 4 4 Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 0 8 FC Barcelona Barcelona
20/10/2018
Les Corts UBAE Les Corts 8 0 Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal 3 2 FS Salou Salou
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 6 4 Montcada FS Montcada
Ripollet FS Ripollet 2 2 FS CET 10 CET 10
Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell 4 3 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
21/10/2018
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 2 2 Jesús María CE Jesús María
FC Barcelona Barcelona 5 0 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró 6 2 Club Manresa FS Manresa
27/10/2018
Jesús María CE Jesús María 1 4 Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
Club Manresa FS Manresa 5 4 FS Salou Salou
Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu 0 5 FC Barcelona Barcelona
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 1 3 Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell
FS CET 10 CET 10 2 9 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Montcada FS Montcada 5 6 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 5 4 Ripollet FS Ripollet
28/10/2018
Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró 5 5 Les Corts UBAE Les Corts
03/11/2018
Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell 2 2 Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu
Les Corts UBAE Les Corts 3 0 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Ripollet FS Ripollet 4 3 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal 4 2 Montcada FS Montcada
FS Salou Salou 5 4 Jesús María CE Jesús María
FC Barcelona Barcelona 5 2 Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 3 5 FS CET 10 CET 10
04/11/2018
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 6 4 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
10/11/2018
FS CET 10 CET 10 1 1 Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 3 3 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu 6 6 Ripollet FS Ripollet
Montcada FS Montcada 4 7 FS Salou Salou
Club Manresa FS Manresa 3 1 Jesús María CE Jesús María
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 1 3 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
Les Corts UBAE Les Corts 2 7 FC Barcelona Barcelona
11/11/2018
Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró 3 1 Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell
17/11/2018
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 11 3 Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu
Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell 2 4 Les Corts UBAE Les Corts
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal 8 1 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Ripollet FS Ripollet 3 4 Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró
Jesús María CE Jesús María 1 6 Montcada FS Montcada
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 8 3 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
18/11/2018
FS Salou Salou 8 7 FS CET 10 CET 10
FC Barcelona Barcelona 6 1 Club Manresa FS Manresa
24/11/2018
Les Corts UBAE Les Corts 5 4 Ripollet FS Ripollet
Club Manresa FS Manresa 4 2 Montcada FS Montcada
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 3 2 Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu 3 5 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
FS CET 10 CET 10 3 4 Jesús María CE Jesús María
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 3 6 FS Salou Salou
25/11/2018
Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró 4 5 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
FC Barcelona Barcelona 14 1 Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell
01/12/2018
Montcada FS Montcada 4 12 FS CET 10 CET 10
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal 7 1 Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 5 5 Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró
Ripollet FS Ripollet 2 5 FC Barcelona Barcelona
Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell 4 2 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Jesús María CE Jesús María 4 1 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
02/12/2018
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 1 2 Les Corts UBAE Les Corts
FS Salou Salou 7 5 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
06/12/2018
Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró 1 0 Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
08/12/2018
Les Corts UBAE Les Corts 5 3 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu 4 6 FS Salou Salou
FC Barcelona Barcelona 6 0 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 5 3 Montcada FS Montcada
09/12/2018
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 4 5 Jesús María CE Jesús María
Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell 3 2 Ripollet FS Ripollet
Club Manresa FS Manresa 6 4 FS CET 10 CET 10
15/12/2018
Jesús María CE Jesús María 5 1 Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 8 3 Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal 2 4 Les Corts UBAE Les Corts
FS CET 10 CET 10 5 3 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
FS Salou Salou 6 4 Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró
Montcada FS Montcada 4 3 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
16/12/2018
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 5 5 FC Barcelona Barcelona
Club Manresa FS Manresa 1 4 Ripollet FS Ripollet
22/12/2018
Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró 6 0 Jesús María CE Jesús María
Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell 2 2 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu 2 8 Montcada FS Montcada
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 5 2 FS CET 10 CET 10
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 3 3 Ripollet FS Ripollet
Les Corts UBAE Les Corts 6 4 FS Salou Salou
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 2 2 Club Manresa FS Manresa
23/12/2018
FC Barcelona Barcelona 3 0 Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
12/01/2019
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 2 3 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell 1 4 Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 6 5 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu 4 4 FS CET 10 CET 10
FC Barcelona Barcelona 10 1 FS Salou Salou
Les Corts UBAE Les Corts 4 4 Jesús María CE Jesús María
Ripollet FS Ripollet 7 4 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
13/01/2019
Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró 5 5 Montcada FS Montcada
19/01/2019
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 4 0 Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu
Club Manresa FS Manresa 3 1 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal 3 0 Ripollet FS Ripollet
Jesús María CE Jesús María 0 6 FC Barcelona Barcelona
FS CET 10 CET 10 1 3 Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró
FS Salou Salou 2 2 Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell
Montcada FS Montcada 6 6 Les Corts UBAE Les Corts
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 6 6 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
02/02/2019
Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell 3 2 Jesús María CE Jesús María
Les Corts UBAE Les Corts 8 6 FS CET 10 CET 10
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 5 3 Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu 3 4 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 2 4 Club Manresa FS Manresa
03/02/2019
Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró 5 3 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
FC Barcelona Barcelona 10 1 Montcada FS Montcada
Ripollet FS Ripollet 4 3 FS Salou Salou
09/02/2019
Club Manresa FS Manresa 8 3 Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal 3 5 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
Jesús María CE Jesús María 4 3 Ripollet FS Ripollet
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 2 2 Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró
Montcada FS Montcada 6 5 Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell
FS CET 10 CET 10 2 5 FC Barcelona Barcelona
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 4 4 Les Corts UBAE Les Corts
10/02/2019
FS Salou Salou 2 5 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
23/02/2019
Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró 6 0 Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 9 3 Jesús María CE Jesús María
Ripollet FS Ripollet 8 9 Montcada FS Montcada
Les Corts UBAE Les Corts 2 0 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal 1 1 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell 3 3 FS CET 10 CET 10
24/02/2019
FC Barcelona Barcelona 6 1 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 11 1 FS Salou Salou
16/02/2019
FS CET 10 CET 10 4 8 Ripollet FS Ripollet
02/03/2019
Montcada FS Montcada 7 4 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu 0 5 Les Corts UBAE Les Corts
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 2 4 FC Barcelona Barcelona
Club Manresa FS Manresa 5 3 Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró
Jesús María CE Jesús María 4 2 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 5 0 Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell
03/03/2019
FS Salou Salou 5 4 Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
09/03/2019
Les Corts UBAE Les Corts 9 2 Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal 5 2 Jesús María CE Jesús María
Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell 3 4 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Ripollet FS Ripollet 5 4 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 5 4 Montcada FS Montcada
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 10 4 FS CET 10 CET 10
10/03/2019
FC Barcelona Barcelona 10 2 Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu
FS Salou Salou 5 4 Club Manresa FS Manresa
16/03/2019
Montcada FS Montcada 1 5 Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
Jesús María CE Jesús María 10 3 FS Salou Salou
Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu 1 3 Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 2 1 Ripollet FS Ripollet
Club Manresa FS Manresa 1 4 Les Corts UBAE Les Corts
FS CET 10 CET 10 2 1 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 6 5 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró 2 5 FC Barcelona Barcelona
23/03/2019
Jesús María CE Jesús María 4 3 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell 3 3 Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal 3 3 FS CET 10 CET 10
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 6 4 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 8 2 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Ripollet FS Ripollet 8 4 Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu
FS Salou Salou 3 3 Montcada FS Montcada
31/03/2019
FC Barcelona Barcelona 4 1 Les Corts UBAE Les Corts
06/04/2019
CFS La Unión La Unión SC 4 6 Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 7 3 Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu 6 11 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Les Corts UBAE Les Corts 6 2 Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell
Montcada FS Montcada 5 2 Jesús María CE Jesús María
Club Manresa FS Manresa 1 4 FC Barcelona Barcelona
FS CET 10 CET 10 5 0 FS Salou Salou
07/04/2019
Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró 7 6 Ripollet FS Ripollet
11/04/2019
Montcada FS Montcada 5 4 Club Manresa FS Manresa
13/04/2019
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 10 1 Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 4 2 Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal 3 4 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Jesús María CE Jesús María 4 4 FS CET 10 CET 10
Ripollet FS Ripollet 5 5 Les Corts UBAE Les Corts
FS Salou Salou 3 3 CFS La Unión La Unión SC
14/04/2019
Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell 0 6 FC Barcelona Barcelona
27/04/2019
FS CET 10 CET 10 Montcada FS Montcada
CFS La Unión La Unión SC Jesús María CE Jesús María
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport FS Salou Salou
Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
Les Corts UBAE Les Corts Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
FC Barcelona Barcelona Ripollet FS Ripollet
Club Manresa FS Manresa Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell
11/05/2019
FS CET 10 CET 10 Club Manresa FS Manresa
Montcada FS Montcada CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Jesús María CE Jesús María L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
FS Salou Salou Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell Les Corts UBAE Les Corts
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC FC Barcelona Barcelona
Ripollet FS Ripollet Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell
18/05/2019
CFS La Unión La Unión SC FS CET 10 CET 10
L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport Montcada FS Montcada
Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu Jesús María CE Jesús María
Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró FS Salou Salou
Les Corts UBAE Les Corts Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
FC Barcelona Barcelona Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell
Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Ripollet FS Ripollet Club Manresa FS Manresa
25/05/2019
FS CET 10 CET 10 L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport
Montcada FS Montcada Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu
Jesús María CE Jesús María Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró
FS Salou Salou Les Corts UBAE Les Corts
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal FC Barcelona Barcelona
Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell
Ripollet FS Ripollet Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Club Manresa FS Manresa CFS La Unión La Unión SC
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Barcelona 73 26 24 1 1 160 40 +120
2 Logo Les Corts UBAE Les Corts UBAE Les Corts 62 26 19 5 2 120 65 +55
3 Logo Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 49 26 15 4 7 140 93 +47
4 Logo Inlingua Futsal Mataró Inlingua Futsal Mataró Mataró 47 26 14 5 7 108 88 +20
5 Logo Natació Sabadell Natació Sabadell CN Sabadell 39 26 11 6 9 113 99 +14
6 Logo Palma Futsal Palma Futsal Palma Futsal 39 26 11 6 9 89 67 +22
7 Logo Club Manresa FS Club Manresa FS Manresa 38 26 12 2 12 84 87 -3
8 Logo Jesús María CE Jesús María CE Jesús María 36 26 11 3 12 83 99 -16
9 Logo FS Salou FS Salou Salou 36 26 11 3 12 110 130 -20
10 Logo Montcada FS Montcada FS Montcada 33 26 10 3 13 108 130 -22
11 Logo L'Hospitalet Bellsport L'Hospitalet Bellsport Bellsport 32 26 10 2 14 78 96 -18
12 Logo Ripollet FS Ripollet FS Ripollet 29 26 8 5 13 110 111 -1
13 Logo Sala 5 Martorell Sala 5 Martorell 5 Martorell 27 26 7 6 13 67 109 -42
14 Logo FS CET 10 FS CET 10 CET 10 25 26 6 7 13 99 121 -22
15 Logo CFS La Unión CFS La Unión La Unión SC 19 26 5 4 17 78 115 -37
16 Logo Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu Manacor Recreatiu 7 26 1 4 21 59 156 -97