Divisió Honor Juvenil Catalana

Comparte esto:
Jornada 26
06/10/2018
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM 3 15 CN Caldes Caldes
Amposta FS Amposta FS 0 4 Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues 2 6 AEFS Arrels Arrels
FS Solsona FS Solsona 1 6 CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B 2 2 Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti 4 8 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
07/10/2018
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco 4 4 EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
13/10/2018
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 2 1 CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B 7 4 Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
AEFS Arrels Arrels 5 0 Amposta FS Amposta FS
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample 4 4 Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
CN Caldes Caldes 9 5 AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
14/10/2018
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer 6 2 FS Solsona FS Solsona
08/11/2018
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge 2 3 Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
20/10/2018
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco 1 4 Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
FS Solsona FS Solsona 0 4 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample 9 2 EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues 3 5 Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti 4 0 AEFS Arrels Arrels
21/10/2018
Amposta FS Amposta FS 3 5 CN Caldes Caldes
30/10/2018
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B 4 3 Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
27/10/2018
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 4 5 CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM 6 6 AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B 4 5 Amposta FS Amposta FS
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge 7 2 FS Solsona FS Solsona
AEFS Arrels Arrels 8 4 CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
CN Caldes Caldes 8 7 Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
28/10/2018
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer 0 11 Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
10/11/2018
FS Solsona FS Solsona 3 8 AEFS Arrels Arrels
Amposta FS Amposta FS 2 5 Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B 6 3 AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
11/11/2018
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample 7 5 Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco 3 3 CN Caldes Caldes
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer 5 8 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti 4 3 Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
17/11/2018
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM 8 5 Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues 6 2 Amposta FS Amposta FS
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 1 3 Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B 7 4 CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
CN Caldes Caldes 10 1 FS Solsona FS Solsona
18/11/2018
AEFS Arrels Arrels 3 4 CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
11/12/2018
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge 8 6 EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
24/11/2018
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 6 2 Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
FS Solsona FS Solsona 7 2 Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample 4 4 CN Caldes Caldes
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B 5 1 Amposta FS Amposta FS
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti 5 2 AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
25/11/2018
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco 6 2 Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer 4 10 AEFS Arrels Arrels
01/12/2018
Amposta FS Amposta FS 0 6 Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM 2 1 FS Solsona FS Solsona
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues 1 3 CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B 4 10 CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge 8 6 Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
CN Caldes Caldes 8 5 EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
02/12/2018
AEFS Arrels Arrels 6 3 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
15/12/2018
FS Solsona FS Solsona 3 5 AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B 4 4 Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 4 4 CN Caldes Caldes
16/12/2018
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge 5 8 AEFS Arrels Arrels
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco 7 4 Amposta FS Amposta FS
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample 5 4 Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
02/02/2019
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer 0 6 Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
21/12/2018
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues 6 8 CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
22/12/2018
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B 1 4 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
Amposta FS Amposta FS 6 4 FS Solsona FS Solsona
AEFS Arrels Arrels 4 2 Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
CN Caldes Caldes 6 4 Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti 4 3 CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
23/12/2018
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM 1 3 EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
12/01/2019
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 3 4 Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
FS Solsona FS Solsona 6 9 Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample 5 1 Amposta FS Amposta FS
AEFS Arrels Arrels 2 6 CN Caldes Caldes
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B 4 1 CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
13/01/2019
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer 6 4 AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge 7 2 Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
19/01/2019
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM 6 11 Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B 1 5 AEFS Arrels Arrels
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues 5 4 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
20/01/2019
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco 6 4 FS Solsona FS Solsona
Amposta FS Amposta FS 1 4 EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti 3 8 CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
31/01/2019
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B 2 1 CN Caldes Caldes
26/01/2019
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 8 1 Amposta FS Amposta FS
FS Solsona FS Solsona 2 6 Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
AEFS Arrels Arrels 4 2 Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer 3 6 Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
CN Caldes Caldes 5 4 Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge 9 3 AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
27/01/2019
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample 9 3 CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
09/02/2019
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 2 10 Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B 2 3 Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge 5 2 Amposta FS Amposta FS
10/02/2019
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer 4 4 CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample 8 1 FS Solsona FS Solsona
AEFS Arrels Arrels 4 1 AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
12/02/2019
CN Caldes Caldes 6 3 Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
16/02/2019
FS Solsona FS Solsona 5 7 EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM 2 6 Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B 1 2 CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
Amposta FS Amposta FS 2 5 AEFS Arrels Arrels
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues 4 7 CN Caldes Caldes
17/02/2019
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti 9 3 Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
18/03/2019
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco 2 2 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
23/02/2019
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 9 1 FS Solsona FS Solsona
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B 6 2 AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM 4 4 Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer 4 7 CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge 9 1 CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
CN Caldes Caldes 5 1 Amposta FS Amposta FS
24/03/2019
AEFS Arrels Arrels 2 5 Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
09/03/2019
FS Solsona FS Solsona 3 10 Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues 3 4 Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample 0 4 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B 9 1 EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
Amposta FS Amposta FS 3 3 Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti 8 1 CN Caldes Caldes
10/03/2019
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco 5 6 AEFS Arrels Arrels
16/03/2019
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 5 2 EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues 5 3 Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B 3 7 Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
17/03/2019
CN Caldes Caldes 6 3 CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM 4 2 Amposta FS Amposta FS
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge 6 3 CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
AEFS Arrels Arrels 6 0 FS Solsona FS Solsona
23/03/2019
FS Solsona FS Solsona 4 7 CN Caldes Caldes
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti 8 2 Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample 3 5 AEFS Arrels Arrels
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B 5 4 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
24/03/2019
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer 3 8 Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
Amposta FS Amposta FS 5 3 AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco 4 4 Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
30/03/2019
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM 2 3 CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B 7 0 FS Solsona FS Solsona
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues 4 5 Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
CN Caldes Caldes 11 2 CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
AEFS Arrels Arrels 11 4 EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
31/03/2019
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge 4 4 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
Amposta FS Amposta FS 4 1 Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
06/04/2019
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 4 5 AEFS Arrels Arrels
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B 3 5 Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer 4 7 CN Caldes Caldes
FS Solsona FS Solsona 7 3 Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
07/04/2019
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample 0 6 Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco 3 5 AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti 6 1 Amposta FS Amposta FS
13/04/2019
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B 2 1 EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
Amposta FS Amposta FS 2 7 CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti 3 2 Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
14/04/2019
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues 10 4 FS Solsona FS Solsona
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM 3 7 CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
CN Caldes Caldes 11 2 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
AEFS Arrels Arrels 7 2 Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
27/04/2019
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 6 0 Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
FS Solsona FS Solsona 6 3 Amposta FS Amposta FS
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B 1 5 AEFS Arrels Arrels
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge 6 5 CN Caldes Caldes
28/04/2019
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample 4 3 AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco 4 6 Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer 5 3 Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
11/05/2019
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B 7 4 Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
Amposta FS Amposta FS 4 6 CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
CN Caldes Caldes 4 6 AEFS Arrels Arrels
12/05/2019
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues 7 3 EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM 2 3 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco 2 2 Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti 8 4 FS Solsona FS Solsona
18/05/2019
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 5 2 AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
FS Solsona FS Solsona 2 2 CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
AEFS Arrels Arrels 1 0 Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
CN Caldes Caldes 10 2 Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
19/05/2019
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample 4 5 Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer 4 4 Amposta FS Amposta FS
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge 5 4 Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
25/05/2019
Amposta FS Amposta FS 3 6 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM 1 8 AEFS Arrels Arrels
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B 4 4 CN Caldes Caldes
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues 4 3 Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B 6 3 FS Solsona FS Solsona
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti 8 1 EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
26/05/2019
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco 5 3 CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo AEFS Arrels AEFS Arrels Arrels 66 26 22 0 4 140 72 +68
2 Logo Futsal Vicenti CE Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti 64 26 21 1 4 152 88 +64
3 Logo CN Caldes CN Caldes Caldes 58 26 18 4 4 168 96 +72
4 Logo CFS Eixample CFS Eixample CFS Eixample 53 26 17 2 7 133 102 +31
5 Logo Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge 49 26 16 1 9 146 111 +35
6 Logo Club Gràcia FS Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 45 26 14 3 9 115 88 +27
7 Logo Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B 41 26 12 5 9 101 84 +17
8 Logo Jesús María CE B Jesús María CE B Jesús María B 34 26 10 4 12 98 97 +1
9 Logo CES Bosco Rocafort CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco 28 26 7 7 12 91 109 -18
10 Logo AE Penya Esplugues AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues 25 26 8 1 17 104 128 -24
11 Logo EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer 21 26 6 3 17 91 158 -67
12 Logo Acció Sant Marti Acció Sant Marti Acció SM 20 26 6 2 18 87 139 -52
13 Logo Amposta FS Amposta FS Amposta FS 14 26 4 2 20 62 129 -67
14 Logo FS Solsona FS Solsona FS Solsona 10 26 3 1 22 76 163 -87