Divisió Honor Juvenil Catalana

Comparte esto:
Jornada 3
06/10/2018
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM 3 15 CN Caldes Caldes
Amposta FS Amposta FS 0 4 Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues 2 6 AEFS Arrels Arrels
FS Solsona FS Solsona 1 6 CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B 2 2 Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti 4 8 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
07/10/2018
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco 4 4 EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
13/10/2018
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 2 1 CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B 7 4 Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
AEFS Arrels Arrels 5 0 Amposta FS Amposta FS
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample 4 4 Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
CN Caldes Caldes 9 5 AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
14/10/2018
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer 6 2 FS Solsona FS Solsona
20/10/2018
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco 1 4 Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
FS Solsona FS Solsona 0 4 Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample 9 2 EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues 3 5 Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti 4 0 AEFS Arrels Arrels
21/10/2018
Amposta FS Amposta FS 17:00 CN Caldes Caldes
30/10/2018
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B 19:30 Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
27/10/2018
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B Amposta FS Amposta FS
CN Caldes Caldes Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
AEFS Arrels Arrels CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge FS Solsona FS Solsona
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
10/11/2018
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
Amposta FS Amposta FS Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco CN Caldes Caldes
FS Solsona FS Solsona AEFS Arrels Arrels
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
17/11/2018
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues Amposta FS Amposta FS
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
CN Caldes Caldes FS Solsona FS Solsona
AEFS Arrels Arrels CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
24/11/2018
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B Amposta FS Amposta FS
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
FS Solsona FS Solsona Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample CN Caldes Caldes
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer AEFS Arrels Arrels
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
01/12/2018
Amposta FS Amposta FS Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM FS Solsona FS Solsona
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
CN Caldes Caldes EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
AEFS Arrels Arrels Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
15/12/2018
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco Amposta FS Amposta FS
FS Solsona FS Solsona AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia CN Caldes Caldes
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge AEFS Arrels Arrels
22/12/2018
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
Amposta FS Amposta FS FS Solsona FS Solsona
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
CN Caldes Caldes Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
AEFS Arrels Arrels Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
12/01/2019
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
FS Solsona FS Solsona Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample Amposta FS Amposta FS
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
AEFS Arrels Arrels CN Caldes Caldes
19/01/2019
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco FS Solsona FS Solsona
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
Amposta FS Amposta FS EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B AEFS Arrels Arrels
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B CN Caldes Caldes
26/01/2019
FS Solsona FS Solsona Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia Amposta FS Amposta FS
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
AEFS Arrels Arrels Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
CN Caldes Caldes Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
09/02/2019
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
CN Caldes Caldes Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
AEFS Arrels Arrels AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge Amposta FS Amposta FS
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample FS Solsona FS Solsona
16/02/2019
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues CN Caldes Caldes
Amposta FS Amposta FS AEFS Arrels Arrels
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
FS Solsona FS Solsona EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
23/02/2019
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
CN Caldes Caldes Amposta FS Amposta FS
AEFS Arrels Arrels Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia FS Solsona FS Solsona
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
09/03/2019
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
Amposta FS Amposta FS Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti CN Caldes Caldes
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco AEFS Arrels Arrels
FS Solsona FS Solsona Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
16/03/2019
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM Amposta FS Amposta FS
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
CN Caldes Caldes CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
AEFS Arrels Arrels FS Solsona FS Solsona
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
23/03/2019
Amposta FS Amposta FS AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
FS Solsona FS Solsona CN Caldes Caldes
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample AEFS Arrels Arrels
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
30/03/2019
Amposta FS Amposta FS Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B FS Solsona FS Solsona
CN Caldes Caldes CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
AEFS Arrels Arrels EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
06/04/2019
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti Amposta FS Amposta FS
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
FS Solsona FS Solsona Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer CN Caldes Caldes
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia AEFS Arrels Arrels
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
13/04/2019
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
Amposta FS Amposta FS CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues FS Solsona FS Solsona
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
CN Caldes Caldes Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
AEFS Arrels Arrels Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
27/04/2019
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
FS Solsona FS Solsona Amposta FS Amposta FS
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge CN Caldes Caldes
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B AEFS Arrels Arrels
11/05/2019
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti FS Solsona FS Solsona
Amposta FS Amposta FS CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
CN Caldes Caldes AEFS Arrels Arrels
18/05/2019
FS Solsona FS Solsona CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco
CFS Eixample CFS Eixample Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti
EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer Amposta FS Amposta FS
Club Gràcia FS Gràcia AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues
Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge Acció Sant Marti Acció SM
AEFS Arrels Arrels Jesús María CE B Jesús María B
CN Caldes Caldes Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B
25/05/2019
CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco CFS Eixample CFS Eixample
Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer
Amposta FS Amposta FS Club Gràcia FS Gràcia
AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge
Acció Sant Marti Acció SM AEFS Arrels Arrels
Jesús María CE B Jesús María B CN Caldes Caldes
Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B FS Solsona FS Solsona
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo Club Gràcia FS Club Gràcia FS Gràcia 9 3 3 0 0 14 5 +9
2 Logo CFS Eixample CFS Eixample CFS Eixample 7 3 2 1 0 19 7 +12
3 Logo Jesús María CE B Jesús María CE B Jesús María B 7 3 2 1 0 14 9 +5
4 Logo CN Caldes CN Caldes Caldes 6 2 2 0 0 24 8 +16
5 Logo Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge CFS Alcoletge 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7
6 Logo AEFS Arrels AEFS Arrels Arrels 6 3 2 0 1 11 6 +5
7 Logo EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer Comtat d'Urgell EFS Balaguer 4 3 1 1 1 12 15 -3
8 Logo Futsal Vicenti CE Futsal Vicenti CE Vicenti 3 2 1 0 1 8 8 0
9 Logo Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts UBAE B Les Corts B 2 2 0 2 0 6 6 0
10 Logo CES Bosco Rocafort CES Bosco Rocafort Bosco 1 3 0 1 2 6 10 -4
11 Logo Amposta FS Amposta FS Amposta FS 0 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9
12 Logo AE Penya Esplugues AE Penya Esplugues P. Esplugues 0 3 0 0 3 10 20 -10
13 Logo FS Solsona FS Solsona FS Solsona 0 3 0 0 3 3 16 -13
14 Logo Acció Sant Marti Acció Sant Marti Acció SM 0 2 0 0 2 7 22 -15