1ª División

Comparte esto:
Jornada 15
14/09/2018
Xota FS Xota 2 2 Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera 3 3 Jaen FS Jaén
FC Barcelona Barcelona 6 2 Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra
15/09/2018
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 3 5 ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia
AD Sala 10 Sala 10 0 1 Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol 2 3 Cartagena FS Cartagena
16/09/2018
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 2 5 Levante UD DM Levante
Inter Inter 5 0 Segovia Futsal Segovia
21/09/2018
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal 5 3 O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
Levante UD DM Levante 5 3 Inter Inter
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 6 3 Cartagena FS Cartagena
FC Barcelona Barcelona 6 3 AD Sala 10 Sala 10
22/09/2018
ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia 6 3 UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola 2 2 FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
Jaen FS Jaén 6 3 Xota FS Xota
23/09/2018
Segovia Futsal Segovia 0 7 Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra
28/09/2018
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 0 6 Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera 6 3 Cartagena FS Cartagena
FC Barcelona Barcelona 7 1 Segovia Futsal Segovia
29/09/2018
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 2 3 Jaen FS Jaén
Inter Inter 3 3 Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola
Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra 9 4 Levante UD DM Levante
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol 7 3 AD Sala 10 Sala 10
30/09/2018
Xota FS Xota 0 3 ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia
05/10/2018
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal 6 1 UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
06/10/2018
Cartagena FS Cartagena 9 6 Xota FS Xota
ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia 7 2 FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola 1 6 Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol 6 9 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
07/10/2018
Segovia Futsal Segovia 1 3 AD Sala 10 Sala 10
16/10/2018
Levante UD DM Levante 2 3 FC Barcelona Barcelona
17/10/2018
Jaen FS Jaén 2 2 Inter Inter
12/10/2018
FC Barcelona Barcelona 1 2 Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola
Segovia Futsal Segovia 2 4 Levante UD DM Levante
Xota FS Xota 4 0 Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
13/10/2018
ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia 3 5 Inter Inter
AD Sala 10 Sala 10 2 0 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 4 4 Cartagena FS Cartagena
Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra 1 1 Jaen FS Jaén
14/10/2018
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera 2 2 O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
19/10/2018
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal 4 1 FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 5 3 UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
20/10/2018
Jaen FS Jaén 1 7 FC Barcelona Barcelona
Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola 2 2 Segovia Futsal Segovia
ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia 5 0 Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol 2 2 Xota FS Xota
21/10/2018
Cartagena FS Cartagena 1 6 Inter Inter
06/11/2018
Levante UD DM Levante 2 1 AD Sala 10 Sala 10
26/10/2018
Xota FS Xota 2 1 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Levante UD DM Levante 3 3 Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola
AD Sala 10 Sala 10 4 1 UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
27/10/2018
Inter Inter 4 5 Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
Segovia Futsal Segovia 1 3 Jaen FS Jaén
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 3 3 O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra 4 2 Cartagena FS Cartagena
FC Barcelona Barcelona 3 3 ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia
02/11/2018
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera 3 3 Xota FS Xota
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 9 4 FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
03/11/2018
Cartagena FS Cartagena 5 5 FC Barcelona Barcelona
Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola 4 2 AD Sala 10 Sala 10
Jaen FS Jaén 8 2 Levante UD DM Levante
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal 5 0 Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol 0 2 Inter Inter
04/11/2018
ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia 2 3 Segovia Futsal Segovia
09/11/2018
AD Sala 10 Sala 10 0 2 Xota FS Xota
10/11/2018
FC Barcelona Barcelona 8 1 Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola 3 3 Jaen FS Jaén
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 5 3 UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra 4 6 O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
Inter Inter 4 1 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
11/11/2018
Cartagena FS Cartagena 3 3 Segovia Futsal Segovia
Levante UD DM Levante 2 3 ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia
06/11/2018
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol 2 5 FC Barcelona Barcelona
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera 0 1 Inter Inter
16/11/2018
Xota FS Xota 7 3 FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal 5 0 Segovia Futsal Segovia
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 5 2 Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra
17/11/2018
ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia 5 1 Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola
Jaen FS Jaén 2 3 AD Sala 10 Sala 10
Cartagena FS Cartagena 3 6 Levante UD DM Levante
23/11/2018
AD Sala 10 Sala 10 2 2 FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
Levante UD DM Levante 2 2 Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
24/11/2018
FC Barcelona Barcelona 2 3 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola 4 1 Cartagena FS Cartagena
Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra 3 0 UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
Segovia Futsal Segovia 0 2 O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
Inter Inter 1 2 Xota FS Xota
25/11/2018
Jaen FS Jaén 4 4 ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia
27/11/2018
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 1 1 Segovia Futsal Segovia
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol 2 7 Levante UD DM Levante
Xota FS Xota 6 1 Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal 2 1 Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera 1 5 FC Barcelona Barcelona
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 2 7 Inter Inter
28/11/2018
Cartagena FS Cartagena 2 3 Jaen FS Jaén
AD Sala 10 Sala 10 2 4 ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia
30/11/2018
Levante UD DM Levante 4 0 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
01/12/2018
AD Sala 10 Sala 10 2 10 Inter Inter
FC Barcelona Barcelona 3 2 Xota FS Xota
ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia 2 1 Cartagena FS Cartagena
Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola 4 3 O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
Jaen FS Jaén 1 1 Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
Segovia Futsal Segovia 2 2 UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra 6 4 FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
07/12/2018
Xota FS Xota 3 0 Segovia Futsal Segovia
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera 3 6 Levante UD DM Levante
AD Sala 10 Sala 10 4 7 Cartagena FS Cartagena
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal 2 3 ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia
08/12/2018
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 1 3 Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola
Inter Inter 5 3 Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol 3 3 Jaen FS Jaén
09/12/2018
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 2 9 FC Barcelona Barcelona
15/12/2018
Cartagena FS Cartagena 12:00 Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia 18:00 O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
Jaen FS Jaén 18:00 Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola 18:00 UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
Segovia Futsal Segovia 18:00 FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra 18:00 AD Sala 10 Sala 10
Levante UD DM Levante 18:00 Xota FS Xota
FC Barcelona Barcelona 20:00 Inter Inter
22/12/2018
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal AD Sala 10 Sala 10
Cartagena FS Cartagena O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
Jaen FS Jaén UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
Levante UD DM Levante FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
Segovia Futsal Segovia Inter Inter
Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra FC Barcelona Barcelona
ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola Xota FS Xota
ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola Xota FS Xota
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal AD Sala 10 Sala 10
Cartagena FS Cartagena O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
Jaen FS Jaén UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
Levante UD DM Levante FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
Segovia Futsal Segovia Inter Inter
Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra FC Barcelona Barcelona
05/01/2019
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
AD Sala 10 Sala 10 FC Barcelona Barcelona
Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra Segovia Futsal Segovia
Inter Inter Levante UD DM Levante
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola
Xota FS Xota Jaen FS Jaén
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia
Cartagena FS Cartagena Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
12/01/2019
Cartagena FS Cartagena UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
AD Sala 10 Sala 10 O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
Segovia Futsal Segovia FC Barcelona Barcelona
Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola Inter Inter
ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia Xota FS Xota
Jaen FS Jaén FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Levante UD DM Levante Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra
19/01/2019
FC Barcelona Barcelona Levante UD DM Levante
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
AD Sala 10 Sala 10 Segovia Futsal Segovia
Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola
Inter Inter Jaen FS Jaén
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia
Xota FS Xota Cartagena FS Cartagena
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
26/01/2019
Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola FC Barcelona Barcelona
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC AD Sala 10 Sala 10
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal Xota FS Xota
Cartagena FS Cartagena FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
Inter Inter ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia
Levante UD DM Levante Segovia Futsal Segovia
Jaen FS Jaén Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra
09/02/2019
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Segovia Futsal Segovia Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola
FC Barcelona Barcelona Jaen FS Jaén
Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia
Inter Inter Cartagena FS Cartagena
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
Xota FS Xota O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
AD Sala 10 Sala 10 Levante UD DM Levante
16/02/2019
Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola Levante UD DM Levante
ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia FC Barcelona Barcelona
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera AD Sala 10 Sala 10
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal Inter Inter
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC Xota FS Xota
Cartagena FS Cartagena Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra
Jaen FS Jaén Segovia Futsal Segovia
23/02/2019
AD Sala 10 Sala 10 Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola
Xota FS Xota UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
Levante UD DM Levante Jaen FS Jaén
Segovia Futsal Segovia ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia
FC Barcelona Barcelona Cartagena FS Cartagena
Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
Inter Inter O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
09/03/2019
ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia Levante UD DM Levante
Segovia Futsal Segovia Cartagena FS Cartagena
Xota FS Xota AD Sala 10 Sala 10
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC Inter Inter
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra
Jaen FS Jaén Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal FC Barcelona Barcelona
16/03/2019
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas Xota FS Xota
Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia
Levante UD DM Levante Cartagena FS Cartagena
Segovia Futsal Segovia Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
FC Barcelona Barcelona O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Inter Inter UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
AD Sala 10 Sala 10 Jaen FS Jaén
23/03/2019
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol Segovia Futsal Segovia
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas AD Sala 10 Sala 10
ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia Jaen FS Jaén
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal Levante UD DM Levante
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC FC Barcelona Barcelona
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra
Xota FS Xota Inter Inter
Cartagena FS Cartagena Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola
30/03/2019
Inter Inter FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia AD Sala 10 Sala 10
Jaen FS Jaén Cartagena FS Cartagena
Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
Levante UD DM Levante O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
Segovia Futsal Segovia Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra Xota FS Xota
FC Barcelona Barcelona UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
06/04/2019
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC Levante UD DM Levante
Cartagena FS Cartagena ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera Segovia Futsal Segovia
Xota FS Xota FC Barcelona Barcelona
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra
Inter Inter AD Sala 10 Sala 10
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal Jaen FS Jaén
20/04/2019
Levante UD DM Levante UMA Antequera UMA Antequera
Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC
Cartagena FS Cartagena AD Sala 10 Sala 10
Jaen FS Jaén O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol
FC Barcelona Barcelona FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra Inter Inter
ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia Palma Futsal Palma Futsal
Segovia Futsal Segovia Xota FS Xota
27/04/2019
Palma Futsal Palma Futsal Cartagena FS Cartagena
O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia
Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC Jaen FS Jaén
UMA Antequera UMA Antequera Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola
FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas Segovia Futsal Segovia
AD Sala 10 Sala 10 Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra
Xota FS Xota Levante UD DM Levante
Inter Inter FC Barcelona Barcelona
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Barcelona 32 14 10 2 2 70 30 +40
2 Logo ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia 32 14 10 2 2 55 31 +24
3 Logo Inter Inter Inter 29 14 9 2 3 58 29 +29
4 Logo Palma Futsal Palma Futsal Palma Futsal 29 14 9 2 3 45 28 +17
5 Logo Levante UD DM Levante UD DM Levante 26 14 8 2 4 54 44 +10
6 Logo Xota FS Xota FS Xota 24 14 7 3 4 44 34 +10
7 Logo Jaen FS Jaen FS Jaén 22 14 5 7 2 43 37 +6
8 Logo Castell De Peñíscola FS Castell De Peñíscola FS Peñíscola 21 14 5 6 3 35 36 -1
9 Logo Ribera Navarra FS Ribera Navarra FS R. Navarra 19 14 6 1 7 48 50 -2
10 Logo Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias Santa Coloma Industrias SC 19 14 6 1 7 44 47 -3
11 Logo O Parrulo Ferrol O Parrulo Ferrol Ferrol 13 14 3 4 7 43 52 -9
12 Logo AD Sala 10 AD Sala 10 Sala 10 13 14 4 1 9 31 49 -18
13 Logo Cartagena FS Cartagena FS Cartagena 12 14 3 3 8 47 61 -14
14 Logo UMA Antequera UMA Antequera UMA Antequera 7 14 1 4 9 31 54 -23
15 Logo Segovia Futsal Segovia Futsal Segovia 7 14 1 4 9 16 49 -33
16 Logo FS Valdepeñas FS Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 7 14 1 4 9 38 71 -33